Eccellenza Girone B


Andata

Giornata 1
Audax Cervinara1 - 0Picciola
Battipagliese1 - 1Valdiano
Castel San Giorgio2 - 2Eclanese
FC Sant'Agnello2 - 2Solofra
Nola 19251 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
San Vito Positano6 - 0Palmese
Faiano 19652 - 1Sorrento 1945
Virtus Avellino1 - 2Agropoli
Giornata 2
Agropoli3 - 1Faiano 1965
Costa d'Amalfi1 - 1Audax Cervinara
Eclanese1 - 2Battipagliese
Palmese3 - 1FC Sant'Agnello
Picciola2 - 2Castel San Giorgio
Solofra2 - 0Nola 1925
Sorrento 19451 - 2San Vito Positano
Valdiano0 - 0Virtus Avellino
Giornata 3
Audax Cervinara1 - 0Solofra
Battipagliese2 - 3Picciola
Castel San Giorgio1 - 1Costa d'Amalfi
Eclanese0 - 2Valdiano
FC Sant'Agnello1 - 0Sorrento 1945
Nola 19251 - 1Palmese
San Vito Positano2 - 2Agropoli
Faiano 19651 - 0Virtus Avellino
Giornata 4
Agropoli4 - 0FC Sant'Agnello
Costa d'Amalfi3 - 0Battipagliese
Palmese1 - 2Audax Cervinara
Picciola2 - 2Eclanese
Solofra0 - 1Castel San Giorgio
Sorrento 19451 - 0Nola 1925
Valdiano3 - 2Faiano 1965
Virtus Avellino6 - 1San Vito Positano
Giornata 5
Audax Cervinara1 - 1Sorrento 1945
Battipagliese1 - 1Solofra
Castel San Giorgio4 - 0Palmese
Eclanese3 - 3Costa d'Amalfi
FC Sant'Agnello2 - 5Virtus Avellino
Picciola2 - 0Valdiano
Nola 19250 - 1Agropoli
San Vito Positano2 - 1Faiano 1965
Giornata 6
Agropoli3 - 1Audax Cervinara
Costa d'Amalfi0 - 0Picciola
Palmese2 - 0Battipagliese
Solofra2 - 1Eclanese
Sorrento 19452 - 1Castel San Giorgio
Faiano 19652 - 0FC Sant'Agnello
Valdiano2 - 1San Vito Positano
Virtus Avellino0 - 0Nola 1925
Giornata 7
Audax Cervinara1 - 1Virtus Avellino
Battipagliese0 - 2Sorrento 1945
Castel San Giorgio2 - 5Agropoli
Costa d'Amalfi1 - 2Valdiano
Eclanese2 - 1Palmese
FC Sant'Agnello1 - 1San Vito Positano
Picciola1 - 1Solofra
Nola 19252 - 1Faiano 1965
Giornata 8
Agropoli3 - 1Battipagliese
Palmese1 - 0Picciola
San Vito Positano0 - 1Nola 1925
Sorrento 19451 - 0Eclanese
Solofra1 - 1Costa d'Amalfi
Faiano 19652 - 2Audax Cervinara
Valdiano2 - 2FC Sant'Agnello
Virtus Avellino0 - 0Castel San Giorgio
Giornata 9
Audax Cervinara2 - 0San Vito Positano
Battipagliese0 - 1Virtus Avellino
Castel San Giorgio3 - 1Faiano 1965
Costa d'Amalfi0 - 2Palmese
Eclanese2 - 1Agropoli
Picciola1 - 3Sorrento 1945
Nola 19250 - 0FC Sant'Agnello
Solofra0 - 3Valdiano
Giornata 10
Agropoli1 - 1Picciola
FC Sant'Agnello0 - 2Audax Cervinara
Palmese2 - 2Solofra
San Vito Positano1 - 4Castel San Giorgio
Sorrento 19453 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
Faiano 19650 - 1Battipagliese
Valdiano1 - 0Nola 1925
Virtus Avellino2 - 0Eclanese
Giornata 11
Audax Cervinara - Nola 1925
Battipagliese - San Vito Positano
Castel San Giorgio - FC Sant'Agnello
Costa d'Amalfi - Agropoli
Eclanese - Faiano 1965
Palmese - Valdiano
Picciola - Virtus Avellino
Solofra - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 12
Agropoli - Solofra
FC Sant'Agnello - Battipagliese
Nola 1925 - Castel San Giorgio
San Vito Positano - Eclanese
Sorrento 1945 - Palmese
Faiano 1965 - Picciola
Valdiano - Audax Cervinara
Virtus Avellino - Costa d'Amalfi
Giornata 13
Battipagliese - Nola 1925
Castel San Giorgio - Audax Cervinara
Costa d'Amalfi - Faiano 1965
Eclanese - FC Sant'Agnello
Palmese - Agropoli
Picciola - San Vito Positano
Solofra - Virtus Avellino
Sorrento 1945 - Valdiano
Giornata 14
Agropoli - Sorrento 1945
Audax Cervinara - Battipagliese
Castel San Giorgio - Valdiano
FC Sant'Agnello - Picciola
Nola 1925 - Eclanese
San Vito Positano - Costa d'Amalfi
Faiano 1965 - Solofra
Virtus Avellino - Palmese
Giornata 15
Battipagliese - Castel San Giorgio
Costa d'Amalfi - FC Sant'Agnello
Eclanese - Audax Cervinara
Palmese - Faiano 1965
Picciola - Nola 1925
Solofra - San Vito Positano
Sorrento 1945 - Virtus Avellino
Valdiano - Agropoli

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Picciola - Audax Cervinara
Valdiano - Battipagliese
Eclanese - Castel San Giorgio
Solofra - FC Sant'Agnello
Costa d'Amalfi - Nola 1925
Palmese - San Vito Positano
Sorrento 1945 - Faiano 1965
Agropoli - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 17
Faiano 1965 - Agropoli
Audax Cervinara - Costa d'Amalfi
Battipagliese - Eclanese
FC Sant'Agnello - Palmese
Castel San Giorgio - Picciola
Nola 1925 - Solofra
San Vito Positano - Sorrento 1945
Virtus Avellino - Valdiano
Giornata 18
Solofra - Audax Cervinara
Picciola - Battipagliese
Costa d'Amalfi - Castel San Giorgio
Valdiano - Eclanese
Sorrento 1945 - FC Sant'Agnello
Palmese - Nola 1925
Agropoli - San Vito Positano
Virtus Avellino - Faiano 1965
Giornata 19
FC Sant'Agnello - Agropoli
Battipagliese - Costa d'Amalfi
Audax Cervinara - Palmese
Eclanese - Picciola
Castel San Giorgio - Solofra
Nola 1925 - Sorrento 1945
Faiano 1965 - Valdiano
San Vito Positano - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 20
Sorrento 1945 - Audax Cervinara
Solofra - Battipagliese
Palmese - Castel San Giorgio
Costa d'Amalfi - Eclanese
Virtus Avellino - FC Sant'Agnello
Valdiano - Picciola
Agropoli - Nola 1925
Faiano 1965 - San Vito Positano
Giornata 21
Audax Cervinara - Agropoli
Picciola - Costa d'Amalfi
Battipagliese - Palmese
Eclanese - Solofra
Castel San Giorgio - Sorrento 1945
FC Sant'Agnello - Faiano 1965
San Vito Positano - Valdiano
Nola 1925 - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 22
Virtus Avellino - Audax Cervinara
Sorrento 1945 - Battipagliese
Agropoli - Castel San Giorgio
Valdiano - Costa d'Amalfi
Palmese - Eclanese
San Vito Positano - FC Sant'Agnello
Solofra - Picciola
Faiano 1965 - Nola 1925
Giornata 23
Battipagliese - Agropoli
Picciola - Palmese
Nola 1925 - San Vito Positano
Eclanese - Sorrento 1945
Costa d'Amalfi - Solofra
Audax Cervinara - Faiano 1965
FC Sant'Agnello - Valdiano
Castel San Giorgio - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 24
San Vito Positano - Audax Cervinara
Virtus Avellino - Battipagliese
Faiano 1965 - Castel San Giorgio
Palmese - Costa d'Amalfi
Agropoli - Eclanese
Sorrento 1945 - Picciola
FC Sant'Agnello - Nola 1925
Valdiano - Solofra
Giornata 25
Picciola - Agropoli
Audax Cervinara - FC Sant'Agnello
Solofra - Palmese
Castel San Giorgio - San Vito Positano
Costa d'Amalfi - Sorrento 1945
Battipagliese - Faiano 1965
Nola 1925 - Valdiano
Eclanese - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 26
Nola 1925 - Audax Cervinara
San Vito Positano - Battipagliese
FC Sant'Agnello - Castel San Giorgio
Agropoli - Costa d'Amalfi
Faiano 1965 - Eclanese
Valdiano - Palmese
Virtus Avellino - Picciola
Sorrento 1945 - Solofra
Giornata 27
Solofra - Agropoli
Battipagliese - FC Sant'Agnello
Castel San Giorgio - Nola 1925
Eclanese - San Vito Positano
Palmese - Sorrento 1945
Picciola - Faiano 1965
Audax Cervinara - Valdiano
Costa d'Amalfi - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 28
Nola 1925 - Battipagliese
Audax Cervinara - Castel San Giorgio
Faiano 1965 - Costa d'Amalfi
FC Sant'Agnello - Eclanese
Agropoli - Palmese
San Vito Positano - Picciola
Virtus Avellino - Solofra
Valdiano - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 29
Sorrento 1945 - Agropoli
Battipagliese - Audax Cervinara
Valdiano - Castel San Giorgio
Picciola - FC Sant'Agnello
Eclanese - Nola 1925
Costa d'Amalfi - San Vito Positano
Solofra - Faiano 1965
Palmese - Virtus Avellino
Giornata 30
Castel San Giorgio - Battipagliese
FC Sant'Agnello - Costa d'Amalfi
Audax Cervinara - Eclanese
Faiano 1965 - Palmese
Nola 1925 - Picciola
San Vito Positano - Solofra
Virtus Avellino - Sorrento 1945
Agropoli - Valdiano