Champions League


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man124
2Bas64
3CSK64
4Ben04
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par124
2Bay94
3Cel34
4And04
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom84
2Che74
3Atl34
4Qar24
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar104
2Juv74
3Spo44
4Oly14
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Liv84
2Sev74
3Spa54
4Mar14
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man124
2Sha94
3Nap34
4Fey04
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bes104
2Por64
3Lei44
4Mon24
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tot104
2Rea74
3Bor24
4Apo24
 

liverGruppo A
12-09-201720:45BenficaSeferovic H.1 - 2
CSKA MoscaVitinho V. (rigore), Zhamaletdinov T.
12-09-201720:45Manchester UnitedFellaini M., Lukaku R., Rashford M.3 - 0
Basilea 1893
27-09-201720:45CSKA MoscaKuchaev K.1 - 4
Manchester UnitedLukaku R., Martial A. (rigore), Lukaku R., Mkhitaryan H.
27-09-201720:45Basilea 1893Lang M., Oberlin D., Van Wolfswinkel R. (rigore), Oberlin D., Riveros B.5 - 0
Benfica
18-10-201720:45CSKA Mosca0 - 2
Basilea 1893Xhaka T., Oberlin D.
18-10-201720:45Benfica0 - 1
Manchester UnitedRashford M.
31-10-201720:45Basilea 1893Zuffi L.1 - 2
CSKA MoscaDzagoev A., Wernbloom P.
31-10-201720:45Manchester UnitedSvilar M. (autogoal), Blind D. (rigore)2 - 0
Benfica
22-11-201720:45prenotaCSKA Mosca -
Benfica
22-11-201720:45prenotaBasilea 1893 -
Manchester United
05-12-201720:45prenotaBenfica -
Basilea 1893
05-12-201720:45prenotaManchester United -
CSKA Mosca
liverGruppo B
12-09-201720:45Celtic0 - 5
Paris Saint-GermainNeymar D., Mbappè K., Cavani E. (rigore), Lustig M. (autogoal), Cavani E.
12-09-201720:45Bayern MonacoLewandowski R. (rigore), Alcantara T., Kimmich J.3 - 0
Anderlecht
27-09-201720:45Anderlecht0 - 3
CelticGriffiths L., Roberts P., Sinclair S.
27-09-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriParis Saint-GermainAlves D., Cavani E., Neymar D.3 - 0
Bayern Monaco
18-10-201720:45Anderlecht0 - 4
Paris Saint-GermainMbappè K., Cavani E., Neymar D., Di Maria A.
18-10-201720:45Bayern MonacoMuller T., Kimmich J., Hummels M.3 - 0
Celtic
31-10-201720:45CelticMcgregor C.1 - 2
Bayern MonacoComan K., Martinez J.
31-10-201720:45Paris Saint-GermainVerratti M., Neymar D., Kurzawa L., Kurzawa L., Kurzawa L.5 - 0
Anderlecht
22-11-201720:45prenotaAnderlecht -
Bayern Monaco
22-11-201720:45prenotaParis Saint-Germain -
Celtic
05-12-201720:45prenotaCeltic -
Anderlecht
05-12-201720:45prenotaBayern Monaco -
Paris Saint-Germain
liverGruppo C
12-09-201720:45ChelseaRodríguez Ledesma P., Zappacosta D., Azpilicueta C., Bakayoko T., Batshuayi M., Batshuayi M.6 - 0
Qarabag
12-09-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriRoma0 - 0
Atlético de Madrid
27-09-201718:00Ignazio SilvestriQarabagKonzen P.1 - 2
RomaManolas K., Dzeko E.
27-09-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriAtlético de MadridGriezmann A. (rigore)1 - 2
ChelseaMorata A., Batshuayi M.
18-10-201718:00Qarabag0 - 0
Atlético de Madrid
18-10-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriChelseaLuiz D., Hazard E., Hazard E.3 - 3
RomaKolarov A., Dzeko E., Dzeko E.
31-10-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriRomaEl Shaarawy S., El Shaarawy S., Perotti D.3 - 0
Chelsea
31-10-201720:45Atlético de MadridTeye Partey T.1 - 1
QarabagMichel M.
22-11-201718:00prenotaQarabag -
Chelsea
22-11-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriAtlético de Madrid -
Roma
05-12-201720:45prenotaRoma -
Qarabag
05-12-201720:45prenotaChelsea -
Atlético de Madrid
liverGruppo D
12-09-201720:45Matteo La BellaBarcellonaMessi L., Rakitic I., Messi L.3 - 0
Juventus
12-09-201720:45OlympiacosPardo F., Pardo F.2 - 3
Sporting LisbonaDoumbia S., Martins G., Fernandes B.
27-09-201720:45Sporting Lisbona0 - 1
BarcellonaCoates S. (autogoal)
27-09-201720:45Matteo La BellaJuventusHiguain G., Mandzukic M.2 - 0
Olympiacos
18-10-201720:45Matteo La BellaJuventusPjanic M., Mandzukic M.2 - 1
Sporting LisbonaSandro A. (autogoal)
18-10-201720:45BarcellonaNikolaou D. (autogoal), Messi L., Digne L.3 - 1
OlympiacosNikolaou D.
31-10-201720:45Olympiacos0 - 0
Barcellona
31-10-201720:45Matteo La BellaSporting Lisbona1 - 1
Juventus
22-11-201720:45prenotaSporting Lisbona -
Olympiacos
22-11-201720:45Matteo La BellaJuventus -
Barcellona
05-12-201720:45prenotaBarcellona -
Sporting Lisbona
05-12-201720:45Matteo La BellaOlympiacos -
Juventus
liverGruppo E
13-09-201720:45LiverpoolFirmino R., Salah M.2 - 2
SevillaBen Yedder W., Correa J.
13-09-201720:45MariborBohar D.1 - 1
Spartak MoscaSamedov A.
26-09-201720:45Spartak MoscaFernando L.1 - 1
LiverpoolCoutinho P.
26-09-201720:45SevillaBen Yedder W., Ben Yedder W., Ben Yedder W. (rigore)3 - 0
Maribor
17-10-201720:45Maribor0 - 7
LiverpoolFirmino R., Coutinho P., Salah M., Salah M., Firmino R., Oxlade-chamberlain A., Alexander-arnold T.
17-10-201720:45Spartak MoscaPromes Q., Melgarejo L., Glushakov D., Luiz Adriano S., Promes Q.5 - 1
SevillaKjaer S.
01-11-201720:45SevillaLenglet C., Banega E.2 - 1
Spartak MoscaLuis Z.
01-11-201720:45LiverpoolSalah M., Can E., Sturridge D.3 - 0
Maribor
21-11-201718:00prenotaSpartak Mosca -
Maribor
21-11-201720:45prenotaSevilla -
Liverpool
06-12-201720:45prenotaLiverpool -
Spartak Mosca
06-12-201720:45prenotaMaribor -
Sevilla
liverGruppo F
13-09-201720:45Feyenoord0 - 4
Manchester CityStones J., Aguero S., Gabriel Jesus F., Stones J.
13-09-201720:45Shakhtar DonetskTaison B., Ferreyra F.2 - 1
NapoliMilik A. (rigore)
26-09-201720:45NapoliInsigne L., Mertens D., Callejon J.3 - 1
FeyenoordAmrabat S.
26-09-201720:45Manchester CityDe Bruyne K., Sterling R.2 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
17-10-201720:45Manchester CitySterling R., Gabriel Jesus F.2 - 1
NapoliDiawara A. (rigore)
17-10-201720:45FeyenoordBerghuis S.1 - 2
Shakhtar DonetskBernard A., Bernard A.
01-11-201720:45Luigi LangellottiNapoliInsigne L., Jorginho J. (rigore)2 - 4
Manchester CityOtamendi N., Stones J., Aguero S., Sterling R.
01-11-201720:45Shakhtar DonetskFerreyra F., Marlos R., Marlos R.3 - 1
FeyenoordJorgensen N.
21-11-201720:45prenotaManchester City -
Feyenoord
21-11-201720:45prenotaNapoli -
Shakhtar Donetsk
06-12-201720:45prenotaFeyenoord -
Napoli
06-12-201720:45prenotaShakhtar Donetsk -
Manchester City
liverGruppo G
13-09-201720:45PortoMarega M.1 - 3
BesiktasTalisca A., Tosun C., Babel R.
13-09-201720:45LeipzigForsberg E.1 - 1
Monaco FCTielemans Y.
26-09-201720:45BesiktasBabel R., Talisca A.2 - 0
Leipzig
26-09-201720:45Monaco FC0 - 3
PortoAboubakar V., Aboubakar V., Layun M.
17-10-201720:45LeipzigOrban W., Forsberg E., Augustin J.3 - 2
PortoAboubakar V., Marcano I.
17-10-201720:45Monaco FCFalcao R.1 - 2
BesiktasTosun C., Tosun C.
01-11-201718:00BesiktasTosun C. (rigore)1 - 1
Monaco FCRony Lopes M.
01-11-201720:45PortoHerrera H., Pereira D., Pereira M.3 - 1
LeipzigWerner T.
21-11-201718:00prenotaBesiktas -
Porto
21-11-201720:45prenotaMonaco FC -
Leipzig
06-12-201720:45prenotaLeipzig -
Besiktas
06-12-201720:45prenotaPorto -
Monaco FC
liverGruppo H
13-09-201720:45Real MadridRonaldo C., Ronaldo C. (rigore), Ramos S.3 - 0
Apoel
13-09-201720:45TottenhamSon H., Kane H., Kane H.3 - 1
Borussia DortmundYarmolenko A.
26-09-201720:45Apoel0 - 3
TottenhamKane H., Kane H., Kane H.
26-09-201720:45Borussia DortmundAubameyang P.1 - 3
Real MadridBale G., Ronaldo C., Ronaldo C.
17-10-201720:45ApoelPote M.1 - 1
Borussia DortmundSokratis P.
17-10-201720:45Real MadridRonaldo C. (rigore)1 - 1
TottenhamVarane R. (autogoal)
01-11-201720:45Borussia DortmundGuerreiro R.1 - 1
ApoelPote M.
01-11-201720:45TottenhamAlli D., Alli D., Eriksen C.3 - 1
Real MadridRonaldo C.
21-11-201720:45prenotaApoel -
Real Madrid
21-11-201720:45prenotaBorussia Dortmund -
Tottenham
06-12-201720:45prenotaReal Madrid -
Borussia Dortmund
06-12-201720:45prenotaTottenham -
Apoel