Classifica marcatori - Promozione Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Simonetti CiroAlbanova Calcio120
2Laureto PasqualeCimitile51
3Famiano PietroMarthianisi40
3Cutolo FerdinandoSan Vitaliano40
3Manco AlessandroGladiator 192440
3Silvestro DanieleGladiator 192440
3Liccardi GiuseppeMarthianisi40
3Guglielmo ArmandoAlbanova Calcio40
3Corace RaffaeleVilla Literno41
10D'Andrea VincenzoCimitile30
10Perna FabioViribus Somma 10030
10Annunziata GaetanoVirtus Goti 9730
10Parente AngeloVilla Literno30
10Franco AlfredoPuglianello30
10Nucci PaoloAlbanova Calcio30
10Pirone ValentinoAlbanova Calcio30
10Russo VincenzoVirtus Goti 9731
10Capone RaffaeleVirtus Goti 9731
10Infante DavideOlimpia Casalnuovo31
10Ildebrante FrancoCimitile32
21Zinno RiccardoOlimpia Casalnuovo20
21Di Ronza AMarthianisi20
21Molino YuriSan Vitaliano20
21Picardi PietroSan Vitaliano20
21Relli GennaroComprensorio Casalnuovese20
21Traoré OusmaneAlbanova Calcio20
21Di Carlo GabrielePuglianello20
21Sansone PasqualeViribus Somma 10020
21Polise LucaViribus Somma 10020
21De Lucia AntonioVitulazio Calcio20
21Carlino MarioRinascita Vico20
21Pasquariello CarmineHermes Casagiove20
21Germoglio EmanueleOlimpia Casalnuovo20
21Pingue DomenicoMarthianisi20
21Tirozzi GenerosoVirtus Liburia20
21De Simone Antonio FilhoAlbanova Calcio20
21Borrelli DomenicoSan Vitaliano21
38De Benedictis MarioComprensorio Casalnuovese10
38Conde AMarthianisi10
38Bosso CristianCimitile10
38Ievoli DavidePuglianello10
38Puglianello10
38Caputo LuigiRinascita Vico10
38Iannotti NicolaVilla Literno10
38Ambrosino SalvatoreCasamarciano10
38Esposito AntonioSan Vitaliano10
38Aracri RaimondoCasamarciano10
38Maturo MarcoAlbanova Calcio10
38Abdullai MohammedVilla Literno10
38Insigne AntonioVilla Literno10
38Capasso VitoHermes Casagiove10
38Iannotti MatteoPuglianello10
38Gallo NicolaHermes Casagiove10
38Battaglia AntonioRinascita Vico10
38Caiazzo FabioMarthianisi10
38Vitale LucaMarthianisi10
38Barone CiroRinascita Vico10
38Chianese GiorgioVilla Literno10
38Giorgio GiuseppeGladiator 192410
38Di Pietro BrunoRinascita Vico10
38Nappi AnielloRinascita Vico10
38Amendola FrancescoRinascita Vico10
38Maietta NicolaMarthianisi10
38Romano GiovanniOlimpia Casalnuovo10
38Laezza FrancescoVirtus Goti 9710
38Barbato ClaudioVirtus Liburia10
38Sposato SimoneComprensorio Casalnuovese10
38Bianco RaffaeleVirtus Goti 9710
38Iovinella DavideMarthianisi10
38De Falco CarloVilla Literno10
38Lombarder GiuseppeRinascita Vico10
38Nappi AnielloRinascita Vico10
38Monda FrancescoSan Vitaliano10
38Montagnolo FrancescoSan Vitaliano10
38Picozzi CrescenzoGladiator 192410
38Iyke JhonatanGladiator 192410
38Liguoro MicheleSan Vitaliano10
38Barra TommasoGladiator 192410
38Iorio PasqualeOlimpia Casalnuovo10
38Gonippo GiovanniCasamarciano10
38Orefice DomenicoRinascita Vico10
38Raspaolo SimoneOlimpia Casalnuovo11
38Aiello GianluigiVitulazio Calcio11
38Brancaccio MarioRinascita Vico11
38Foglia FeliceCasamarciano11