Classifica marcatori - Promozione Girone B - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Majella RosarioNeapolis70
2Arcobelli DomenicoAfro Napoli United60
3La Pietra VincenzoVirtus Ottaviano50
4Scuotto GiovanniNeapolis40
4Colesanti EnnioPonticelli40
4Auricchio CiroSan Giuseppe41
7Trapani AlfonsoVico Equense 195830
7Izzo IsidoroPompeiana 192930
7Di Tuccio MarioSan Giuseppe30
7Flauto ValerioSan Giuseppe30
7Colandrea AndreaRione Terra30
7Costagliola AntonioProcida Calcio30
7Liccardi MarcoPompeiana 192931
14Granato RobertoPompeiana 192920
14Monda AntonioQuartograd20
14Staiano GiuseppeVico Equense 195820
14Basso VincenzoVirtus Ottaviano20
14Crisantemo PietroReal Poggiomarino20
14Di Roberto GennaroRione Terra20
14Aliano NicolaOratorio Don Guanella Scampia20
14De Micco CarloPonticelli20
14Costagliola LorenzoProcida Calcio20
14Sica GiovanniSan Pietro Napoli20
14De luca AntonioRione Terra22
25Contieri PasqualePompeiana 192910
25Lucarelli NickyReal Poggiomarino10
25Agnello OresteReal Poggiomarino10
25Vallefuoco GianlucaQuartograd10
25Aruta SossioVirtus Ottaviano10
25Salvato AndreaPompeiana 192910
25Gessosi GiuseppePompeiana 192910
25Ruggiero BenitoOratorio Don Guanella Scampia10
25Trincone A.Puteolana 190910
25Cozzolino SalvatoreVirtus Ottaviano10
25Garofalo GiovanniVirtus Ottaviano10
25Menzione LucaSan Giuseppe10
25De fenza GiuseppeAfro Napoli United10
25Broscritto VincenzoPuteolana 190910
25Orteca GaetanoSan Pietro Napoli10
25Cerqua DomenicoNeapolis10
25Ferraro PasqualeNeapolis10
25Guida DanielePonticelli10
25Balzano PasqualeReal Poggiomarino10
25Nasti LucianoRione Terra10
25Imperatrice VincenzoSant'Anastasia Calcio 194510
25Dos Santos Arcelino MonteirAfro Napoli United10
25Spina AntonioOratorio Don Guanella Scampia10
25Trematerra GiuseppePompeiana 192910
25De Gennaro AlessandroPonticelli10
25Aveta AlfredoNeapolis10
25Varriale UmbertoVirtus Ottaviano10
25Kebba JattaAfro Napoli United10
25Gaudino GiuseppeOratorio Don Guanella Scampia10
25Di Manso ChristianMondo Sport Casamicciola Terme10
25Landieri DylanOratorio Don Guanella Scampia10
25Di Tuoro RudyNeapolis10
25Di Capua FerdinandoPompeiana 192910
25Urna EmanueleVirtus Ottaviano10
25Barbera FabioSant'Anastasia Calcio 194510
25Casalino SalvatoreReal Poggiomarino10
25Sommella MattiaOratorio Don Guanella Scampia10
25Colantuono AntonioPompeiana 192910
25Nasti LorenzoPuteolana 190910
25De Vivo GennaroQuartograd10
25Minauda LuigiQuartograd10
25Gonzales LuigiQuartograd10
25De Simone AntoninoVico Equense 195810
25Lucarelli FrancescoSan Pietro Napoli10
25Bifaro DiegoSan Pietro Napoli10
25Infantozzi MarcoSan Pietro Napoli10
25Mugolieri JacopoSan Pietro Napoli10
25Pisani AlfonsoMondo Sport Casamicciola Terme10
25Velotti LuigiAfro Napoli United10
25D'Urso LucaVirtus Ottaviano11
25De Luise MassimoMondo Sport Casamicciola Terme11
25Marotta MarianoPonticelli11
25Mosca MicheleVico Equense 195811