Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30La BellaTorino0 - 1
Juventus
15:00Bologna2 - 1
Sassuolo
15:00Napoli1 - 0
Spal
15:00MoranteBenevento3 - 2
Crotone
18:00Atalanta1 - 1
Fiorentina
20:45ZariMilan1 - 0
Sampdoria
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30CardoneTrapani4 - 1
Paganese
14:30Matera2 - 0
Siracusa
14:30Akragas1 - 2
Catanzaro
16:30AduasioJuve Stabia0 - 2
Bisceglie
16:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 1
Casertana
16:30RapisardaMonopoli5 - 0
Catania
16:30Rende3 - 0
Racing Fondi
16:30PaganoSicula Leonzio0 - 0
Lecce
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Francavilla1 - 0
Città di Gragnano
14:30Pomigliano1 - 0
Manfredonia
14:30Frattese2 - 1
Nardò
14:30AZ Picerno0 - 0
Taranto
14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1
Team Altamura
14:30Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 4
Cavese
15:00Audace Cerignola1 - 1
Potenza
15:00Sarnese1 - 2
Turris
15:30Gravina7 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Palmese0 - 0
Cittanovese
14:30Ebolitana 19250 - 1
Gela
14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1
Nocerina
14:30Sport Club Palazzolo0 - 1
Paceco 1976
14:30Sancataldese2 - 0
Portici
14:30Messina2 - 1
Roccella
14:30Vibonese2 - 1
Troina
15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 0
Acireale
15:00Ercolanese 19245 - 0
Gelbison Vallo
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
10:30Pimonte 19700 - 5
Virtus Volla
11:00Casoria Calcio 19791 - 0
C. Frattese
11:00Mondragone0 - 1
Afragolese 1944
11:00San Giorgio 19262 - 4
Puteolana 1902
15:00Savoia 19081 - 0
Maddalonese
15:00Mariglianese0 - 1
Monte di Procida Calcio
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
10:30San Vito Positano2 - 0
FC Sant'Agnello
11:00Palmese4 - 1
Eclanese
15:00Sorrento 19451 - 0
Battipagliese
15:00Valdiano1 - 1
Costa d'Amalfi
15:00Faiano 19652 - 0
Nola 1925
15:00Agropoli3 - 1
Castel San Giorgio
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
10:30Hermes Casagiove2 - 2
San Vitaliano
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
10:30Vico Equense 19582 - 2
Virtus Ottaviano
11:00Quartograd1 - 4
Real Poggiomarino
11:30San Pietro Napoli1 - 1
Ponticelli
15:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19451 - 6
Neapolis
15:00San Giuseppe2 - 0
Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
   1ª Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:30Real Grumese0 - 2
Real Frattaminore
11:00Gescal Boys Marano0 - 3
Edilmer Cardito
11:00Barrese2 - 0
Loggetta
15:00Rinascita Ischia Isolaverde1 - 0
Città di Qualiano
   1ª Categoria Girone E Classifica
10:30San Sebastiano0 - 0
Agerola
11:00S. Vincenzo Unitis1 - 1
Summa Rionale Trieste
12:00Torrese1 - 1
Saviano 1960
   2ª Categoria Girone A Classifica
12:00Real Lusciano3 - 2
Pianura Calcio 1977
15:00Falciano Calcio 20165 - 2
Virtus Sant'Antimo
15:00Fulgor Sparanise0 - 3
Villa di Briano
18:00Montecalvario1 - 2
Lokomotiv Flegrea
19:00Campania Fuorigrotta3 - 2
Sacro Cuore Cancello Arnone
   2ª Categoria Girone F Classifica
10:30Progetto 111 - 1
Quadrelle
15:00Calcio Sant'Antonio2 - 2
Pol. Scisciano
19:00S. M. Frattaminorese0 - 4
Sparta San Gennaro 2015
   2ª Categoria Girone G Classifica
14:30Real Rovigliano 20090 - 2
Olimpia Capri
15:00Victoria Marra3 - 4
Atletico Sorrento 2016
15:00Bracigliano0 - 2
Lettere
16:30Santa Maria Assunta4 - 1
F3 Nocera
   3ª Categoria Girone A Classifica
15:00Riscatto Scampia1 - 4
Libertas Casalnuovo
15:00Soccavo1 - 2
Paratina Chiaiano
15:00Boys Sant'Antimo 19832 - 4
Virtus Varcaturo
17:30Real Partenope 20172 - 5
Arzanese
18:00Villaricca5 - 1
VAS Calcio
   3ª Categoria Girone B Classifica
09:00Real Protopisani3 - 2
Blue Lion Soccer Visciano
10:00Poggiosoccer1 - 2
Libertas San Giovanni Battista
10:30Virtus Vesuvio2 - 1
Ristor Lettere
12:30Virtus Carafa4 - 1
Sporting Club San Giorgio
   Serie B Femminile Girone D Classifica
14:30Femminile Nebrodi -
Apulia Trani
14:30Real Colombo -
Chieti
14:30Napoli Calcio Femminile -
Grifone Gialloverde Femminile
14:30Catania CF -
Roma Calcio Femminile
14:30Lazio Women -
Roma XIV
14:30Virtus Partenope -
Salento Women
   Serie C Femminile Classifica
10:30Afro Napoli United1 - 4
Sant'Egidio Femminile
15:00Comprensorio Casalnuovese0 -
Napoli Calcio Femminile
17:00Napoli Soccer Women1 - 1
Prater Club Napoli
17:00Virtus Partenope - 0
Sporting Girls Nocerina
18:30Femminile Pontecagnano3 - 0
Irpinia Sport
18:30Salernitana 19194 - 0
Pride Frattese Femminile

Campionati



1ª Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

1ª Categoria Girone E

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

2ª Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

2ª Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

2ª Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

3ª Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

3ª Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Serie B Femminile Girone D

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche