Ultimi video

Liver Eccellenza Girone A 
25/02/2018 11:00Puteolana 19020 - 2Giugliano 1928  
25/02/2018 11:00Afragolese 19441 - 1Savoia 1908  
24/02/2018 15:00C. Frattese1 - 1San Giorgio 1926  
  Promozione Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Gladiator 19240 - 5Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
24/02/2018 15:00Eclanese0 - 0Sorrento 1945  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Maddalonese1 - 1Barano Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Virtus Liburia1 - 4Olimpia Casalnuovo  
24/02/2018 15:00Comprensorio Casalnuovese0 - 4Albanova Calcio  
  1ª Categoria Girone A 
24/02/2018 15:00Vincenzo CimmarutaEdilmer Cardito1 - 0Barrese  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 15:00Ercolanese 19245 - 0Gelbison Vallo  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
18/02/2018 15:00Faiano 19652 - 0Nola 1925  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 0Acireale  
18/02/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Nocerina  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 14:30Ebolitana 19250 - 1Gela  
18/02/2018 14:30Vibonese2 - 1Troina  
18/02/2018 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Portici  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/02/2018 15:00Villa Literno3 - 3Rinascita Vico  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
17/02/2018 15:00Solofra1 - 0Picciola  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/02/2018 15:00Albanova Calcio3 - 2Virtus Liburia  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
17/02/2018 15:00Virtus Avellino0 - 1Audax Cervinara  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/02/2018 15:00Virtus Goti 975 - 0Gladiator 1924  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
10/02/2018 15:00Eclanese1 - 0Solofra  
  Promozione Girone A 
10/02/2018 15:00Comprensorio Casalnuovese1 - 2Villa Literno  
10/02/2018 15:00Puglianello0 - 2Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
10/02/2018 15:00Maddalonese1 - 2Mondragone  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
04/02/2018 15:00Sorrento 19452 - 1Audax Cervinara  
  2ª Categoria Girone A 
04/02/2018 15:00Real Lusciano3 - 0Villa di Briano  
03/02/2018 18:30Virtus Baia 19474 - 1Campania Fuorigrotta  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
03/02/2018 15:00Virtus Avellino5 - 0FC Sant'Agnello  
03/02/2018 15:00Solofra3 - 0Battipagliese  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
28/01/2018 11:00Sessana Aurunci1 - 2Giugliano 1928  
  Promozione Girone B 
27/01/2018 14:30Afro Napoli United4 - 0Procida Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
27/01/2018 14:30Marthianisi6 - 2Olimpia Casalnuovo  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
27/01/2018 14:30Maddalonese2 - 1San Giorgio 1926  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
27/01/2018 14:30Eclanese1 - 0Picciola  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
21/01/2018 10:30Savoia 19088 - 0Pimonte 1970  
  Promozione Girone A 
20/01/2018 14:30Virtus Goti 971 - 2Villa Literno  
  Promozione Girone B 
20/01/2018 14:30Puteolana 19091 - 5Afro Napoli United  
  Serie D Girone I 
14/01/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Ercolanese 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/01/2018 14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
14/01/2018 14:30Mariglianese0 - 1Savoia 1908  
14/01/2018 11:00Afragolese 19443 - 0Real Forio 2014  
13/01/2018 14:30Virtus Volla0 - 0Giugliano 1928  
  1ª Categoria Girone E 
13/01/2018 14:30San Marzano1 - 0Real Sangennarello  
  Promozione Girone B 
13/01/2018 14:30Vico Equense 19580 - 2Procida Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
13/01/2018 14:30Virtus Goti 971 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone B 
13/01/2018 14:30Afro Napoli United2 - 0San Pietro Napoli  
  Promozione Girone B 
07/01/2018 14:30Procida Calcio2 - 1Rione Terra