PlayOff PlayOut Prima Categoria - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Play Off/Out - Prima Categoria - 2021/2022


PlayOff
liverSpareggi - Finali
28/05/202216:30Atletico FaianoRuggiero G., Lambiase C.2 - 1dtsSavignaneseFesta D.
28/05/202216:30Casal di PrincipeInsigne A., Fruggiero V., De Falco C.3 - 0Parco Aquilone
liverSpareggi - Semifinali
21/05/202216:30Parco Aquilone2 - 1Città di Mugnano
21/05/202216:30SavignaneseMartino G.5 - 4dcrVietriRaito 1970
liverSecondo Turno
14/05/202216:30SavignaneseMartino G., Musto V.2 - 0Sporting Venticano
15/05/202216:30Parco Aquilone - Lupo Fidelis
14/05/202216:30Maued Sport0 - 3Città di Mugnano
14/05/202217:00VietriRaito 19703 - 3Pompeiana
14/05/202216:30Atletico Faiano3 - 2Atletico Pisciotta
liverPrimo Turno
07/05/202216:30Nusco 75Guerriero C. (rigore)1 - 3Sporting VenticanoManganiello V., De Nunzio F., Fonzo D.
07/05/202216:30Lupo Fidelis2 - 0Sangennarese
07/05/202216:30Città di Mugnano0 - 0Calcio Melito
07/05/202218:30Pompeiana2 - 0Siano
07/05/202216:30Real Vatolla0 - 1Atletico Pisciotta
PlayOut
liverSpareggio retrocessione
08/05/202211:00Cicciano1 - 4Viribus Unitis 1917
liverSecondo Turno
14/05/202216:30Atletico CerretoLombo H., Borzaro U., Mauriello V., Cembalo G., Basile G.5 - 2Sant'Andrea FrancoliseMarino D., Marino D. (rigore)
14/05/202216:30Heraclea CalcioCompierchio A., Iacullo L., Fofana, Compierchio A.4 - 1Felice ScandoneCucciniello B.
14/05/202216:30Arzanese 19241 - 1Fc Casalnuovo
14/05/202216:30Stabia friends1 - 2F3 Nocera
14/05/202216:30Prepezzanese1 - 1Real Bellizzi
14/05/202216:30Casamarciano2 - 1Viribus Unitis 1917
liverPrimo Turno
07/05/202216:30San Nicola Calcio 2009Perretta A.1 - 0Atletico Cerreto
07/05/202216:30Rocca San FeliceRomano P., Pezzella D., Lardieri P.3 - 1Heraclea CalcioCompierchio A.
07/05/202216:30Vico Calcio3 - 1Casamarciano
07/05/202216:30Interpianurese3 - 1Arzanese 1924
07/05/202216:30Real Rovigliano 20091 - 0Stabia friends
07/05/202216:30Prepezzanese0 - 1Polisportiva Baronissi
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Napoli