Calendario Serie D Girone G - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Calendario - Serie D Girone G - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Ladispoli2 - 3Trastevere
Aprilia1 - 0Team Nuova Florida
Cassino2 - 2Portici
Lanusei1 - 1Muravera
Ostiamare2 - 2Latina
Budoni1 - 0Arzachena
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza3 - 0Città di Anagni
Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 0Torres
Vis Artena0 - 3Turris
Giornata 2
Arzachena0 - 1Aprilia
Città di Anagni1 - 2Cassino
Latina2 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Muravera0 - 1Ostiamare
Portici4 - 0Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida1 - 0Ladispoli
Torres2 - 0Budoni
Trastevere1 - 2Vis Artena
Turris6 - 0Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Giornata 3
Ladispoli2 - 3Turris
Aprilia3 - 0Vis Artena
Cassino3 - 2Latina
Città di Anagni3 - 1Portici
Lanusei1 - 1Torres
Ostiamare0 - 1Arzachena
Budoni1 - 3Trastevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 5Muravera
Sassari Latte Dolce3 - 0Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 4
Arzachena2 - 4Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina1 - 1Lanusei
Muravera0 - 2Cassino
Portici2 - 3Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Team Nuova Florida2 - 1Budoni
Torres2 - 2Ostiamare
Trastevere2 - 1Aprilia
Turris2 - 0Città di Anagni
Vis Artena3 - 1Ladispoli
Giornata 5
Aprilia2 - 2Turris
Cassino1 - 1Arzachena
Città di Anagni2 - 3Latina
Lanusei2 - 0Team Nuova Florida
Ostiamare2 - 0Trastevere
Budoni0 - 2Ladispoli
Portici1 - 0Muravera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 3Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 1Vis Artena
Giornata 6
Ladispoli1 - 2Aprilia
Arzachena0 - 0Lanusei
Latina1 - 1Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Muravera1 - 1Città di Anagni
Team Nuova Florida1 - 3Ostiamare
Torres1 - 1Cassino
Trastevere0 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Turris1 - 0Portici
Vis Artena0 - 3Budoni
Giornata 7
Cassino1 - 3Trastevere
Città di Anagni2 - 2Arzachena
Lanusei0 - 1Vis Artena
Muravera2 - 0Latina
Ostiamare1 - 0Ladispoli
Budoni2 - 2Turris
Portici0 - 2Torres
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Sassari Latte Dolce3 - 1Aprilia
Giornata 8
Ladispoli0 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Aprilia1 - 0Budoni
Arzachena1 - 1Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Latina2 - 0Portici
Team Nuova Florida2 - 1Cassino
Torres3 - 3Città di Anagni
Trastevere2 - 1Lanusei
Turris4 - 0Muravera
Vis Artena0 - 1Ostiamare
Giornata 9
Cassino1 - 0Ladispoli
Città di Anagni0 - 1Trastevere
Lanusei0 - 0Aprilia
Latina0 - 1Torres
Muravera2 - 1Arzachena
Ostiamare3 - 1Budoni
Portici2 - 2Team Nuova Florida
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 3Vis Artena
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 0Turris
Giornata 10
Ladispoli1 - 1Lanusei
Aprilia1 - 2Ostiamare
Arzachena0 - 0Portici
Budoni2 - 4Sassari Latte Dolce
Team Nuova Florida4 - 0Città di Anagni
Torres2 - 1Muravera
Trastevere5 - 2Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Turris2 - 2Latina
Vis Artena1 - 1Cassino
Giornata 11
Cassino1 - 0Budoni
Città di Anagni2 - 3Ladispoli
Lanusei3 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina2 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Muravera2 - 0Trastevere
Ostiamare1 - 3Turris
Portici2 - 2Vis Artena
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 3Aprilia
Torres2 - 2Arzachena
Giornata 12
Ladispoli4 - 1Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Aprilia0 - 0Cassino
Arzachena0 - 3Latina
Budoni0 - 0Lanusei
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Muravera
Trastevere2 - 0Portici
Turris3 - 2Torres
Vis Artena2 - 1Città di Anagni
Giornata 13
Arzachena3 - 0Team Nuova Florida
Cassino0 - 0Ostiamare
Città di Anagni0 - 2Budoni
Lanusei0 - 2Turris
Latina1 - 1Vis Artena
Muravera2 - 0Ladispoli
Portici2 - 1Aprilia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres2 - 1Trastevere
Giornata 14
Ladispoli1 - 1Portici
Aprilia1 - 3Città di Anagni
Ostiamare1 - 1Lanusei
Budoni1 - 0Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 0Cassino
Team Nuova Florida0 - 1Torres
Trastevere3 - 1Latina
Turris1 - 1Arzachena
Vis Artena2 - 2Muravera
Giornata 15
Arzachena2 - 1Trastevere
Cassino0 - 1Lanusei
Città di Anagni1 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina4 - 0Ladispoli
Muravera1 - 1Aprilia
Portici2 - 1Budoni
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 4Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida0 - 3Turris
Torres3 - 2Vis Artena
Giornata 16
Ladispoli - Arzachena
Aprilia - Torres
Cassino - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Lanusei - Città di Anagni
Ostiamare - Portici
Budoni - Latina
Sassari Latte Dolce - Muravera
Trastevere - Turris
Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 17
Arzachena - Vis Artena
Città di Anagni - Ostiamare
Latina - Aprilia
Muravera - Budoni
Portici - Sassari Latte Dolce
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida - Trastevere
Torres - Ladispoli
Turris - Cassino

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Trastevere - Ladispoli
Team Nuova Florida - Aprilia
Portici - Cassino
Muravera - Lanusei
Latina - Ostiamare
Arzachena - Budoni
Città di Anagni - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Torres - Sassari Latte Dolce
Turris - Vis Artena
Giornata 19
Aprilia - Arzachena
Cassino - Città di Anagni
Sassari Latte Dolce - Latina
Ostiamare - Muravera
Lanusei - Portici
Ladispoli - Team Nuova Florida
Budoni - Torres
Vis Artena - Trastevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Turris
Giornata 20
Turris - Ladispoli
Vis Artena - Aprilia
Latina - Cassino
Portici - Città di Anagni
Torres - Lanusei
Arzachena - Ostiamare
Trastevere - Budoni
Muravera - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Team Nuova Florida - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 21
Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena
Lanusei - Latina
Cassino - Muravera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Portici
Budoni - Team Nuova Florida
Ostiamare - Torres
Aprilia - Trastevere
Città di Anagni - Turris
Ladispoli - Vis Artena
Giornata 22
Turris - Aprilia
Arzachena - Cassino
Latina - Città di Anagni
Team Nuova Florida - Lanusei
Trastevere - Ostiamare
Ladispoli - Budoni
Muravera - Portici
Torres - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 23
Aprilia - Ladispoli
Lanusei - Arzachena
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Latina
Città di Anagni - Muravera
Ostiamare - Team Nuova Florida
Cassino - Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce - Trastevere
Portici - Turris
Budoni - Vis Artena
Giornata 24
Trastevere - Cassino
Arzachena - Città di Anagni
Vis Artena - Lanusei
Latina - Muravera
Ladispoli - Ostiamare
Turris - Budoni
Torres - Portici
Team Nuova Florida - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Aprilia - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 25
Sassari Latte Dolce - Ladispoli
Budoni - Aprilia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Arzachena
Portici - Latina
Cassino - Team Nuova Florida
Città di Anagni - Torres
Lanusei - Trastevere
Muravera - Turris
Ostiamare - Vis Artena
Giornata 26
Ladispoli - Cassino
Trastevere - Città di Anagni
Aprilia - Lanusei
Torres - Latina
Arzachena - Muravera
Budoni - Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida - Portici
Vis Artena - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Turris - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 27
Lanusei - Ladispoli
Ostiamare - Aprilia
Portici - Arzachena
Sassari Latte Dolce - Budoni
Città di Anagni - Team Nuova Florida
Muravera - Torres
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Trastevere
Latina - Turris
Cassino - Vis Artena
Giornata 28
Budoni - Cassino
Ladispoli - Città di Anagni
Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida - Latina
Trastevere - Muravera
Turris - Ostiamare
Vis Artena - Portici
Aprilia - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Arzachena - Torres
Giornata 29
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ladispoli
Cassino - Aprilia
Latina - Arzachena
Lanusei - Budoni
Ostiamare - Sassari Latte Dolce
Muravera - Team Nuova Florida
Portici - Trastevere
Torres - Turris
Città di Anagni - Vis Artena
Giornata 30
Team Nuova Florida - Arzachena
Ostiamare - Cassino
Budoni - Città di Anagni
Turris - Lanusei
Vis Artena - Latina
Ladispoli - Muravera
Aprilia - Portici
Sassari Latte Dolce - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Trastevere - Torres
Giornata 31
Portici - Ladispoli
Città di Anagni - Aprilia
Lanusei - Ostiamare
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Budoni
Cassino - Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres - Team Nuova Florida
Latina - Trastevere
Arzachena - Turris
Muravera - Vis Artena
Giornata 32
Trastevere - Arzachena
Lanusei - Cassino
Sassari Latte Dolce - Città di Anagni
Ladispoli - Latina
Aprilia - Muravera
Budoni - Portici
Ostiamare - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Turris - Team Nuova Florida
Vis Artena - Torres
Giornata 33
Arzachena - Ladispoli
Torres - Aprilia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Cassino
Città di Anagni - Lanusei
Portici - Ostiamare
Latina - Budoni
Muravera - Sassari Latte Dolce
Turris - Trastevere
Team Nuova Florida - Vis Artena
Giornata 34
Vis Artena - Arzachena
Ostiamare - Città di Anagni
Aprilia - Latina
Budoni - Muravera
Sassari Latte Dolce - Portici
Lanusei - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Trastevere - Team Nuova Florida
Ladispoli - Torres
Cassino - Turris
Calendari - IamCALCIO Napoli