Calendario Serie D Girone G - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Calendario - Serie D Girone G - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 1
Ladispoli - Trastevere
Aprilia - Team Nuova Florida
Cassino - Portici
Lanusei - Muravera
Ostiamare - Latina
Budoni - Arzachena
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Città di Anagni
Sassari Latte Dolce - Torres
Vis Artena - Turris
Giornata 2
Arzachena - Aprilia
Città di Anagni - Cassino
Latina - Sassari Latte Dolce
Muravera - Ostiamare
Portici - Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida - Ladispoli
Torres - Budoni
Trastevere - Vis Artena
Turris - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Giornata 3
Ladispoli - Turris
Aprilia - Vis Artena
Cassino - Latina
Città di Anagni - Portici
Lanusei - Torres
Ostiamare - Arzachena
Budoni - Trastevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Muravera
Sassari Latte Dolce - Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 4
Arzachena - Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina - Lanusei
Muravera - Cassino
Portici - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Team Nuova Florida - Budoni
Torres - Ostiamare
Trastevere - Aprilia
Turris - Città di Anagni
Vis Artena - Ladispoli
Giornata 5
Aprilia - Turris
Cassino - Arzachena
Città di Anagni - Latina
Lanusei - Team Nuova Florida
Ostiamare - Trastevere
Budoni - Ladispoli
Portici - Muravera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce - Vis Artena
Giornata 6
Ladispoli - Aprilia
Arzachena - Lanusei
Latina - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Muravera - Città di Anagni
Team Nuova Florida - Ostiamare
Torres - Cassino
Trastevere - Sassari Latte Dolce
Turris - Portici
Vis Artena - Budoni
Giornata 7
Cassino - Trastevere
Città di Anagni - Arzachena
Lanusei - Vis Artena
Muravera - Latina
Ostiamare - Ladispoli
Budoni - Turris
Portici - Torres
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Team Nuova Florida
Sassari Latte Dolce - Aprilia
Giornata 8
Ladispoli - Sassari Latte Dolce
Aprilia - Budoni
Arzachena - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Latina - Portici
Team Nuova Florida - Cassino
Torres - Città di Anagni
Trastevere - Lanusei
Turris - Muravera
Vis Artena - Ostiamare
Giornata 9
Cassino - Ladispoli
Città di Anagni - Trastevere
Lanusei - Aprilia
Latina - Torres
Muravera - Arzachena
Ostiamare - Budoni
Portici - Team Nuova Florida
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Vis Artena
Sassari Latte Dolce - Turris
Giornata 10
Ladispoli - Lanusei
Aprilia - Ostiamare
Arzachena - Portici
Budoni - Sassari Latte Dolce
Team Nuova Florida - Città di Anagni
Torres - Muravera
Trastevere - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Turris - Latina
Vis Artena - Cassino
Giornata 11
Cassino - Budoni
Città di Anagni - Ladispoli
Lanusei - Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina - Team Nuova Florida
Muravera - Trastevere
Ostiamare - Turris
Portici - Vis Artena
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Aprilia
Torres - Arzachena
Giornata 12
Ladispoli - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Aprilia - Cassino
Arzachena - Latina
Budoni - Lanusei
Sassari Latte Dolce - Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida - Muravera
Trastevere - Portici
Turris - Torres
Vis Artena - Città di Anagni
Giornata 13
Arzachena - Team Nuova Florida
Cassino - Ostiamare
Città di Anagni - Budoni
Lanusei - Turris
Latina - Vis Artena
Muravera - Ladispoli
Portici - Aprilia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres - Trastevere
Giornata 14
Ladispoli - Portici
Aprilia - Città di Anagni
Ostiamare - Lanusei
Budoni - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sassari Latte Dolce - Cassino
Team Nuova Florida - Torres
Trastevere - Latina
Turris - Arzachena
Vis Artena - Muravera
Giornata 15
Arzachena - Trastevere
Cassino - Lanusei
Città di Anagni - Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina - Ladispoli
Muravera - Aprilia
Portici - Budoni
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida - Turris
Torres - Vis Artena
Giornata 16
Ladispoli - Arzachena
Aprilia - Torres
Cassino - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Lanusei - Città di Anagni
Ostiamare - Portici
Budoni - Latina
Sassari Latte Dolce - Muravera
Trastevere - Turris
Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 17
Arzachena - Vis Artena
Città di Anagni - Ostiamare
Latina - Aprilia
Muravera - Budoni
Portici - Sassari Latte Dolce
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida - Trastevere
Torres - Ladispoli
Turris - Cassino

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Trastevere - Ladispoli
Team Nuova Florida - Aprilia
Portici - Cassino
Muravera - Lanusei
Latina - Ostiamare
Arzachena - Budoni
Città di Anagni - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Torres - Sassari Latte Dolce
Turris - Vis Artena
Giornata 19
Aprilia - Arzachena
Cassino - Città di Anagni
Sassari Latte Dolce - Latina
Ostiamare - Muravera
Lanusei - Portici
Ladispoli - Team Nuova Florida
Budoni - Torres
Vis Artena - Trastevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Turris
Giornata 20
Turris - Ladispoli
Vis Artena - Aprilia
Latina - Cassino
Portici - Città di Anagni
Torres - Lanusei
Arzachena - Ostiamare
Trastevere - Budoni
Muravera - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Team Nuova Florida - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 21
Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena
Lanusei - Latina
Cassino - Muravera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Portici
Budoni - Team Nuova Florida
Ostiamare - Torres
Aprilia - Trastevere
Città di Anagni - Turris
Ladispoli - Vis Artena
Giornata 22
Turris - Aprilia
Arzachena - Cassino
Latina - Città di Anagni
Team Nuova Florida - Lanusei
Trastevere - Ostiamare
Ladispoli - Budoni
Muravera - Portici
Torres - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vis Artena - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 23
Aprilia - Ladispoli
Lanusei - Arzachena
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Latina
Città di Anagni - Muravera
Ostiamare - Team Nuova Florida
Cassino - Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce - Trastevere
Portici - Turris
Budoni - Vis Artena
Giornata 24
Trastevere - Cassino
Arzachena - Città di Anagni
Vis Artena - Lanusei
Latina - Muravera
Ladispoli - Ostiamare
Turris - Budoni
Torres - Portici
Team Nuova Florida - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Aprilia - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 25
Sassari Latte Dolce - Ladispoli
Budoni - Aprilia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Arzachena
Portici - Latina
Cassino - Team Nuova Florida
Città di Anagni - Torres
Lanusei - Trastevere
Muravera - Turris
Ostiamare - Vis Artena
Giornata 26
Ladispoli - Cassino
Trastevere - Città di Anagni
Aprilia - Lanusei
Torres - Latina
Arzachena - Muravera
Budoni - Ostiamare
Team Nuova Florida - Portici
Vis Artena - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Turris - Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 27
Lanusei - Ladispoli
Ostiamare - Aprilia
Portici - Arzachena
Sassari Latte Dolce - Budoni
Città di Anagni - Team Nuova Florida
Muravera - Torres
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Trastevere
Latina - Turris
Cassino - Vis Artena
Giornata 28
Budoni - Cassino
Ladispoli - Città di Anagni
Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida - Latina
Trastevere - Muravera
Turris - Ostiamare
Vis Artena - Portici
Aprilia - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Arzachena - Torres
Giornata 29
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ladispoli
Cassino - Aprilia
Latina - Arzachena
Lanusei - Budoni
Ostiamare - Sassari Latte Dolce
Muravera - Team Nuova Florida
Portici - Trastevere
Torres - Turris
Città di Anagni - Vis Artena
Giornata 30
Team Nuova Florida - Arzachena
Ostiamare - Cassino
Budoni - Città di Anagni
Turris - Lanusei
Vis Artena - Latina
Ladispoli - Muravera
Aprilia - Portici
Sassari Latte Dolce - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Trastevere - Torres
Giornata 31
Portici - Ladispoli
Città di Anagni - Aprilia
Lanusei - Ostiamare
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Budoni
Cassino - Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres - Team Nuova Florida
Latina - Trastevere
Arzachena - Turris
Muravera - Vis Artena
Giornata 32
Trastevere - Arzachena
Lanusei - Cassino
Sassari Latte Dolce - Città di Anagni
Ladispoli - Latina
Aprilia - Muravera
Budoni - Portici
Ostiamare - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Turris - Team Nuova Florida
Vis Artena - Torres
Giornata 33
Arzachena - Ladispoli
Torres - Aprilia
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Cassino
Città di Anagni - Lanusei
Portici - Ostiamare
Latina - Budoni
Muravera - Sassari Latte Dolce
Turris - Trastevere
Team Nuova Florida - Vis Artena
Giornata 34
Vis Artena - Arzachena
Ostiamare - Città di Anagni
Aprilia - Latina
Budoni - Muravera
Sassari Latte Dolce - Portici
Lanusei - Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Trastevere - Team Nuova Florida
Ladispoli - Torres
Cassino - Turris
Calendari - IamCALCIO Napoli