Calendario Serie D Girone H - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Calendario - Serie D Girone H - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura
AZ Picerno - Taranto
Bitonto Calcio - Fidelis Andria
Brindisi - Gravina
Casarano Calcio - Real Aversa
Francavilla - Portici
Lavello - Molfetta Calcio
Puteolana 1902 - Città di Fasano
Sorrento 1945 - Nardò
Giornata 2
Città di Fasano - Sorrento 1945
Fidelis Andria - Audace Cerignola
Gravina - Puteolana 1902
Molfetta Calcio - Francavilla
Nardò - AZ Picerno
Portici - Casarano Calcio
Real Aversa - Brindisi
Taranto - Bitonto Calcio
Team Altamura - Lavello
Giornata 3
Audace Cerignola - Francavilla
AZ Picerno - Team Altamura
Bitonto Calcio - Molfetta Calcio
Brindisi - Nardò
Casarano Calcio - Città di Fasano
Lavello - Portici
Puteolana 1902 - Taranto
Real Aversa - Gravina
Sorrento 1945 - Fidelis Andria
Giornata 4
Città di Fasano - Brindisi
Fidelis Andria - AZ Picerno
Francavilla - Lavello
Gravina - Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio - Audace Cerignola
Nardò - Puteolana 1902
Portici - Real Aversa
Taranto - Sorrento 1945
Team Altamura - Bitonto Calcio
Giornata 5
Audace Cerignola - Portici
AZ Picerno - Francavilla
Bitonto Calcio - Lavello
Brindisi - Fidelis Andria
Casarano Calcio - Taranto
Gravina - Città di Fasano
Puteolana 1902 - Team Altamura
Real Aversa - Nardò
Sorrento 1945 - Molfetta Calcio
Giornata 6
Città di Fasano - Real Aversa
Fidelis Andria - Puteolana 1902
Francavilla - Bitonto Calcio
Lavello - Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Calcio - AZ Picerno
Nardò - Casarano Calcio
Portici - Gravina
Taranto - Brindisi
Team Altamura - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 7
AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola
Bitonto Calcio - Portici
Brindisi - Molfetta Calcio
Casarano Calcio - Team Altamura
Città di Fasano - Nardò
Gravina - Taranto
Puteolana 1902 - Francavilla
Real Aversa - Fidelis Andria
Sorrento 1945 - Lavello
Giornata 8
Audace Cerignola - Bitonto Calcio
Fidelis Andria - Casarano Calcio
Francavilla - Sorrento 1945
Lavello - AZ Picerno
Molfetta Calcio - Puteolana 1902
Nardò - Gravina
Portici - Città di Fasano
Taranto - Real Aversa
Team Altamura - Brindisi
Giornata 9
AZ Picerno - Portici
Brindisi - Lavello
Casarano Calcio - Francavilla
Città di Fasano - Fidelis Andria
Gravina - Team Altamura
Nardò - Taranto
Puteolana 1902 - Audace Cerignola
Real Aversa - Molfetta Calcio
Sorrento 1945 - Bitonto Calcio
Giornata 10
Audace Cerignola - Sorrento 1945
Bitonto Calcio - AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria - Gravina
Francavilla - Brindisi
Lavello - Puteolana 1902
Molfetta Calcio - Casarano Calcio
Portici - Nardò
Taranto - Città di Fasano
Team Altamura - Real Aversa
Giornata 11
Brindisi - Bitonto Calcio
Casarano Calcio - Audace Cerignola
Città di Fasano - Molfetta Calcio
Gravina - Francavilla
Nardò - Team Altamura
Puteolana 1902 - AZ Picerno
Real Aversa - Lavello
Sorrento 1945 - Portici
Taranto - Fidelis Andria
Giornata 12
Audace Cerignola - Brindisi
AZ Picerno - Sorrento 1945
Bitonto Calcio - Puteolana 1902
Fidelis Andria - Nardò
Francavilla - Real Aversa
Lavello - Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio - Gravina
Portici - Taranto
Team Altamura - Città di Fasano
Giornata 13
Brindisi - Sorrento 1945
Casarano Calcio - AZ Picerno
Città di Fasano - Lavello
Fidelis Andria - Team Altamura
Gravina - Audace Cerignola
Nardò - Francavilla
Puteolana 1902 - Portici
Real Aversa - Bitonto Calcio
Taranto - Molfetta Calcio
Giornata 14
Audace Cerignola - Real Aversa
AZ Picerno - Brindisi
Bitonto Calcio - Casarano Calcio
Francavilla - Città di Fasano
Lavello - Gravina
Molfetta Calcio - Nardò
Portici - Fidelis Andria
Sorrento 1945 - Puteolana 1902
Team Altamura - Taranto
Giornata 15
Brindisi - Puteolana 1902
Casarano Calcio - Sorrento 1945
Città di Fasano - Audace Cerignola
Fidelis Andria - Molfetta Calcio
Gravina - Bitonto Calcio
Nardò - Lavello
Real Aversa - AZ Picerno
Taranto - Francavilla
Team Altamura - Portici
Giornata 16
Audace Cerignola - Taranto
AZ Picerno - Città di Fasano
Bitonto Calcio - Nardò
Brindisi - Casarano Calcio
Francavilla - Team Altamura
Lavello - Fidelis Andria
Molfetta Calcio - Portici
Puteolana 1902 - Real Aversa
Sorrento 1945 - Gravina
Giornata 17
Casarano Calcio - Puteolana 1902
Città di Fasano - Bitonto Calcio
Fidelis Andria - Francavilla
Gravina - AZ Picerno
Nardò - Audace Cerignola
Portici - Brindisi
Real Aversa - Sorrento 1945
Taranto - Lavello
Team Altamura - Molfetta Calcio

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola
Taranto - AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria - Bitonto Calcio
Gravina - Brindisi
Real Aversa - Casarano Calcio
Portici - Francavilla
Molfetta Calcio - Lavello
Città di Fasano - Puteolana 1902
Nardò - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 19
Sorrento 1945 - Città di Fasano
Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria
Puteolana 1902 - Gravina
Francavilla - Molfetta Calcio
AZ Picerno - Nardò
Casarano Calcio - Portici
Brindisi - Real Aversa
Bitonto Calcio - Taranto
Lavello - Team Altamura
Giornata 20
Francavilla - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - AZ Picerno
Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto Calcio
Nardò - Brindisi
Città di Fasano - Casarano Calcio
Portici - Lavello
Taranto - Puteolana 1902
Gravina - Real Aversa
Fidelis Andria - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 21
Brindisi - Città di Fasano
AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria
Lavello - Francavilla
Casarano Calcio - Gravina
Audace Cerignola - Molfetta Calcio
Puteolana 1902 - Nardò
Real Aversa - Portici
Sorrento 1945 - Taranto
Bitonto Calcio - Team Altamura
Giornata 22
Portici - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - AZ Picerno
Lavello - Bitonto Calcio
Fidelis Andria - Brindisi
Taranto - Casarano Calcio
Città di Fasano - Gravina
Team Altamura - Puteolana 1902
Nardò - Real Aversa
Molfetta Calcio - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 23
Real Aversa - Città di Fasano
Puteolana 1902 - Fidelis Andria
Bitonto Calcio - Francavilla
Audace Cerignola - Lavello
AZ Picerno - Molfetta Calcio
Casarano Calcio - Nardò
Gravina - Portici
Brindisi - Taranto
Sorrento 1945 - Team Altamura
Giornata 24
Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno
Portici - Bitonto Calcio
Molfetta Calcio - Brindisi
Team Altamura - Casarano Calcio
Nardò - Città di Fasano
Taranto - Gravina
Francavilla - Puteolana 1902
Fidelis Andria - Real Aversa
Lavello - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 25
Bitonto Calcio - Audace Cerignola
Casarano Calcio - Fidelis Andria
Sorrento 1945 - Francavilla
AZ Picerno - Lavello
Puteolana 1902 - Molfetta Calcio
Gravina - Nardò
Città di Fasano - Portici
Real Aversa - Taranto
Brindisi - Team Altamura
Giornata 26
Portici - AZ Picerno
Lavello - Brindisi
Francavilla - Casarano Calcio
Fidelis Andria - Città di Fasano
Team Altamura - Gravina
Taranto - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Puteolana 1902
Molfetta Calcio - Real Aversa
Bitonto Calcio - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 27
Sorrento 1945 - Audace Cerignola
AZ Picerno - Bitonto Calcio
Gravina - Fidelis Andria
Brindisi - Francavilla
Puteolana 1902 - Lavello
Casarano Calcio - Molfetta Calcio
Nardò - Portici
Città di Fasano - Taranto
Real Aversa - Team Altamura
Giornata 28
Bitonto Calcio - Brindisi
Audace Cerignola - Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio - Città di Fasano
Francavilla - Gravina
Team Altamura - Nardò
AZ Picerno - Puteolana 1902
Lavello - Real Aversa
Portici - Sorrento 1945
Fidelis Andria - Taranto
Giornata 29
Brindisi - Audace Cerignola
Sorrento 1945 - AZ Picerno
Puteolana 1902 - Bitonto Calcio
Nardò - Fidelis Andria
Real Aversa - Francavilla
Casarano Calcio - Lavello
Gravina - Molfetta Calcio
Taranto - Portici
Città di Fasano - Team Altamura
Giornata 30
Sorrento 1945 - Brindisi
AZ Picerno - Casarano Calcio
Lavello - Città di Fasano
Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria
Audace Cerignola - Gravina
Francavilla - Nardò
Portici - Puteolana 1902
Bitonto Calcio - Real Aversa
Molfetta Calcio - Taranto
Giornata 31
Real Aversa - Audace Cerignola
Brindisi - AZ Picerno
Casarano Calcio - Bitonto Calcio
Città di Fasano - Francavilla
Gravina - Lavello
Nardò - Molfetta Calcio
Fidelis Andria - Portici
Puteolana 1902 - Sorrento 1945
Taranto - Team Altamura
Giornata 32
Puteolana 1902 - Brindisi
Sorrento 1945 - Casarano Calcio
Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano
Molfetta Calcio - Fidelis Andria
Bitonto Calcio - Gravina
Lavello - Nardò
AZ Picerno - Real Aversa
Francavilla - Taranto
Portici - Team Altamura
Giornata 33
Taranto - Audace Cerignola
Città di Fasano - AZ Picerno
Nardò - Bitonto Calcio
Casarano Calcio - Brindisi
Team Altamura - Francavilla
Fidelis Andria - Lavello
Portici - Molfetta Calcio
Real Aversa - Puteolana 1902
Gravina - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 34
Puteolana 1902 - Casarano Calcio
Bitonto Calcio - Città di Fasano
Francavilla - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Gravina
Audace Cerignola - Nardò
Brindisi - Portici
Sorrento 1945 - Real Aversa
Lavello - Taranto
Molfetta Calcio - Team Altamura
Calendari - IamCALCIO Napoli