Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Napoli contattaci


Serie D Girone H


Andata

Giornata 3
AZ Picerno - Città di Fasano
USD Bitonto - Audace Cerignola
Pomigliano - Savoia 1908
Francavilla - Fidelis Andria
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Gravina
Ercolanese - Team Altamura
Nardò - Sarnese
Sorrento 1945 - Nola 1925
Taranto - Città di Gragnano
Giornata 4
Audace Cerignola - Taranto
Città di Fasano - Francavilla
Città di Gragnano - Pomigliano
Nola 1925 - AZ Picerno
Fidelis Andria - Ercolanese
Gravina - Nardò
Sarnese - USD Bitonto
Team Altamura - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Savoia 1908 - Sorrento 1945
Giornata 5
Audace Cerignola - Città di Gragnano
AZ Picerno - Team Altamura
USD Bitonto - Savoia 1908
Pomigliano - Città di Fasano
Francavilla - Gravina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Sarnese
Ercolanese - Nardò
Sorrento 1945 - Fidelis Andria
Taranto - Nola 1925
Giornata 6
Città di Fasano - Sorrento 1945
Città di Gragnano - USD Bitonto
Nola 1925 - Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria - AZ Picerno
Gravina - Ercolanese
Nardò - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Sarnese - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - Francavilla
Savoia 1908 - Taranto
Giornata 7
Audace Cerignola - Nola 1925
AZ Picerno - Nardò
USD Bitonto - Città di Fasano
Pomigliano - Team Altamura
Città di Gragnano - Savoia 1908
Francavilla - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Ercolanese - Sarnese
Sorrento 1945 - Gravina
Taranto - Fidelis Andria
Giornata 8
Città di Fasano - Taranto
Nola 1925 - USD Bitonto
Fidelis Andria - Pomigliano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Ercolanese
Gravina - AZ Picerno
Nardò - Francavilla
Sarnese - Città di Gragnano
Team Altamura - Sorrento 1945
Savoia 1908 - Audace Cerignola
Giornata 9
Audace Cerignola - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Ercolanese
USD Bitonto - Team Altamura
Pomigliano - Nardò
Città di Gragnano - Città di Fasano
Francavilla - Sarnese
Sorrento 1945 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Taranto - Gravina
Savoia 1908 - Nola 1925
Giornata 10
Città di Fasano - Audace Cerignola
Nola 1925 - Città di Gragnano
Fidelis Andria - USD Bitonto
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - AZ Picerno
Ercolanese - Francavilla
Gravina - Pomigliano
Nardò - Sorrento 1945
Sarnese - Savoia 1908
Team Altamura - Taranto
Giornata 11
Audace Cerignola - Gravina
AZ Picerno - Sarnese
USD Bitonto - Nardò
Pomigliano - Ercolanese
Città di Gragnano - Team Altamura
Nola 1925 - Città di Fasano
Sorrento 1945 - Francavilla
Taranto - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Savoia 1908 - Fidelis Andria
Giornata 12
Città di Fasano - Savoia 1908
Fidelis Andria - Città di Gragnano
Francavilla - AZ Picerno
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Pomigliano
Ercolanese - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - USD Bitonto
Nardò - Taranto
Sarnese - Nola 1925
Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola
Giornata 13
Audace Cerignola - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
USD Bitonto - Ercolanese
Pomigliano - AZ Picerno
Città di Fasano - Fidelis Andria
Città di Gragnano - Nardò
Nola 1925 - Team Altamura
Sorrento 1945 - Sarnese
Taranto - Francavilla
Savoia 1908 - Gravina
Giornata 14
AZ Picerno - Sorrento 1945
Fidelis Andria - Nola 1925
Francavilla - Pomigliano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - USD Bitonto
Ercolanese - Taranto
Gravina - Città di Gragnano
Nardò - Audace Cerignola
Sarnese - Città di Fasano
Team Altamura - Savoia 1908
Giornata 15
Audace Cerignola - Ercolanese
USD Bitonto - Francavilla
Pomigliano - Sorrento 1945
Città di Fasano - Team Altamura
Città di Gragnano - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Nola 1925 - Gravina
Fidelis Andria - Sarnese
Taranto - AZ Picerno
Savoia 1908 - Nardò
Giornata 16
AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola
Pomigliano - Taranto
Francavilla - Città di Gragnano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Nola 1925
Ercolanese - Savoia 1908
Gravina - Fidelis Andria
Nardò - Città di Fasano
Sorrento 1945 - USD Bitonto
Team Altamura - Sarnese
Giornata 17
Audace Cerignola - Francavilla
USD Bitonto - AZ Picerno
Città di Fasano - Gravina
Città di Gragnano - Ercolanese
Nola 1925 - Nardò
Fidelis Andria - Team Altamura
Sarnese - Pomigliano
Taranto - Sorrento 1945
Savoia 1908 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Savoia 1908 - AZ Picerno
Nola 1925 - Francavilla
Fidelis Andria - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Città di Fasano - Ercolanese
Sarnese - Gravina
Team Altamura - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Pomigliano
Città di Gragnano - Sorrento 1945
USD Bitonto - Taranto
Giornata 19
Sorrento 1945 - Audace Cerignola
Pomigliano - USD Bitonto
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Città di Fasano
AZ Picerno - Città di Gragnano
Ercolanese - Nola 1925
Nardò - Fidelis Andria
Taranto - Sarnese
Gravina - Team Altamura
Francavilla - Savoia 1908
Giornata 20
Città di Fasano - AZ Picerno
Audace Cerignola - USD Bitonto
Savoia 1908 - Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria - Francavilla
Gravina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Team Altamura - Ercolanese
Sarnese - Nardò
Nola 1925 - Sorrento 1945
Città di Gragnano - Taranto
Giornata 21
Taranto - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - Città di Fasano
Pomigliano - Città di Gragnano
AZ Picerno - Nola 1925
Ercolanese - Fidelis Andria
Nardò - Gravina
USD Bitonto - Sarnese
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Team Altamura
Sorrento 1945 - Savoia 1908
Giornata 22
Città di Gragnano - Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura - AZ Picerno
Savoia 1908 - USD Bitonto
Città di Fasano - Pomigliano
Gravina - Francavilla
Sarnese - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Nardò - Ercolanese
Fidelis Andria - Sorrento 1945
Nola 1925 - Taranto
Giornata 23
Sorrento 1945 - Città di Fasano
USD Bitonto - Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano - Nola 1925
AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria
Ercolanese - Gravina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Sarnese
Francavilla - Team Altamura
Taranto - Savoia 1908
Giornata 24
Nola 1925 - Audace Cerignola
Nardò - AZ Picerno
Città di Fasano - USD Bitonto
Team Altamura - Pomigliano
Savoia 1908 - Città di Gragnano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Francavilla
Sarnese - Ercolanese
Gravina - Sorrento 1945
Fidelis Andria - Taranto
Giornata 25
Taranto - Città di Fasano
USD Bitonto - Nola 1925
Pomigliano - Fidelis Andria
Ercolanese - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
AZ Picerno - Gravina
Francavilla - Nardò
Città di Gragnano - Sarnese
Sorrento 1945 - Team Altamura
Audace Cerignola - Savoia 1908
Giornata 26
Fidelis Andria - Audace Cerignola
Ercolanese - AZ Picerno
Team Altamura - USD Bitonto
Nardò - Pomigliano
Città di Fasano - Città di Gragnano
Sarnese - Francavilla
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Sorrento 1945
Gravina - Taranto
Nola 1925 - Savoia 1908
Giornata 27
Audace Cerignola - Città di Fasano
Città di Gragnano - Nola 1925
USD Bitonto - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Francavilla - Ercolanese
Pomigliano - Gravina
Sorrento 1945 - Nardò
Savoia 1908 - Sarnese
Taranto - Team Altamura
Giornata 28
Gravina - Audace Cerignola
Sarnese - AZ Picerno
Nardò - USD Bitonto
Ercolanese - Pomigliano
Team Altamura - Città di Gragnano
Città di Fasano - Nola 1925
Francavilla - Sorrento 1945
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Taranto
Fidelis Andria - Savoia 1908
Giornata 29
Savoia 1908 - Città di Fasano
Città di Gragnano - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Francavilla
Pomigliano - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Sorrento 1945 - Ercolanese
USD Bitonto - Gravina
Taranto - Nardò
Nola 1925 - Sarnese
Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura
Giornata 30
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Audace Cerignola
Ercolanese - USD Bitonto
AZ Picerno - Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria - Città di Fasano
Nardò - Città di Gragnano
Team Altamura - Nola 1925
Sarnese - Sorrento 1945
Francavilla - Taranto
Gravina - Savoia 1908
Giornata 31
Sorrento 1945 - AZ Picerno
Nola 1925 - Fidelis Andria
Pomigliano - Francavilla
USD Bitonto - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Taranto - Ercolanese
Città di Gragnano - Gravina
Audace Cerignola - Nardò
Città di Fasano - Sarnese
Savoia 1908 - Team Altamura
Giornata 32
Ercolanese - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - USD Bitonto
Sorrento 1945 - Pomigliano
Team Altamura - Città di Fasano
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Città di Gragnano
Gravina - Nola 1925
Sarnese - Fidelis Andria
AZ Picerno - Taranto
Nardò - Savoia 1908
Giornata 33
Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno
Taranto - Pomigliano
Città di Gragnano - Francavilla
Nola 1925 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Savoia 1908 - Ercolanese
Fidelis Andria - Gravina
Città di Fasano - Nardò
USD Bitonto - Sorrento 1945
Sarnese - Team Altamura
Giornata 34
Francavilla - Audace Cerignola
AZ Picerno - USD Bitonto
Gravina - Città di Fasano
Ercolanese - Città di Gragnano
Nardò - Nola 1925
Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria
Pomigliano - Sarnese
Sorrento 1945 - Taranto
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Savoia 1908