Calendario Serie D Girone I - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Calendario - Serie D Girone I - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Cavese2 - 0Rende
Acireale1 - 0Cittanova Calcio
Città di Sant'Agata1 - 2Trapani
Lamezia Terme2 - 0Troina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania2 - 0Castrovillari
Licata1 - 0FC Messina
Paternò1 - 0Sancataldese
Portici3 - 2Giarre 1946
Real Aversa0 - 3Pol. Santa Maria
San Luca2 - 1Biancavilla 1990
Giornata 2
Biancavilla 19903 - 1Licata
Castrovillari1 - 3San Luca
Cittanova Calcio0 - 1Città di Sant'Agata
Trapani0 - 1Cavese
FC Messina0 - 0Acireale
Giarre 19460 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Pol. Santa Maria0 - 0Lamezia Terme
Rende3 - 4Paternò
Sancataldese0 - 1Real Aversa
Troina1 - 2Portici
Giornata 3
Cavese - Pol. Santa Maria
Acireale - Rende
Città di Sant'Agata - Sancataldese
Cittanova Calcio - Trapani
Lamezia Terme - Castrovillari
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Licata
Paternò - Troina
Portici - Biancavilla 1990
Real Aversa - Giarre 1946
San Luca - FC Messina
Giornata 4
Biancavilla 1990 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Castrovillari - Portici
Trapani - Acireale
FC Messina - Cittanova Calcio
Giarre 1946 - Lamezia Terme
Licata - San Luca
Pol. Santa Maria - Paternò
Rende - Città di Sant'Agata
Sancataldese - Cavese
Troina - Real Aversa
Giornata 5
Cavese - Giarre 1946
Acireale - Pol. Santa Maria
Città di Sant'Agata - Troina
Cittanova Calcio - Sancataldese
Trapani - Rende
Lamezia Terme - Licata
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - FC Messina
Paternò - Castrovillari
Portici - San Luca
Real Aversa - Biancavilla 1990
Giornata 6
Biancavilla 1990 - Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari - Real Aversa
FC Messina - Trapani
Giarre 1946 - Paternò
Licata - Portici
Pol. Santa Maria - Città di Sant'Agata
Rende - Cittanova Calcio
San Luca - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Sancataldese - Acireale
Troina - Cavese
Giornata 7
Cavese - Biancavilla 1990
Acireale - Giarre 1946
Città di Sant'Agata - Castrovillari
Cittanova Calcio - Troina
Trapani - Pol. Santa Maria
Lamezia Terme - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Paternò - Licata
Portici - FC Messina
Real Aversa - San Luca
Rende - Sancataldese
Giornata 8
Biancavilla 1990 - Paternò
Castrovillari - Cavese
FC Messina - Rende
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Portici
Giarre 1946 - Città di Sant'Agata
Licata - Real Aversa
Pol. Santa Maria - Cittanova Calcio
San Luca - Lamezia Terme
Sancataldese - Trapani
Troina - Acireale
Giornata 9
Cavese - San Luca
Acireale - Biancavilla 1990
Città di Sant'Agata - Licata
Cittanova Calcio - Castrovillari
Trapani - Giarre 1946
Lamezia Terme - FC Messina
Paternò - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Real Aversa - Portici
Rende - Troina
Sancataldese - Pol. Santa Maria
Giornata 10
Biancavilla 1990 - Città di Sant'Agata
Castrovillari - Acireale
FC Messina - Sancataldese
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Real Aversa
Giarre 1946 - Cittanova Calcio
Licata - Cavese
Pol. Santa Maria - Rende
Portici - Lamezia Terme
San Luca - Paternò
Troina - Trapani
Giornata 11
Cavese - Portici
Acireale - San Luca
Città di Sant'Agata - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Cittanova Calcio - Licata
Trapani - Biancavilla 1990
Paternò - Lamezia Terme
Pol. Santa Maria - Troina
Real Aversa - FC Messina
Rende - Castrovillari
Sancataldese - Giarre 1946
Giornata 12
Biancavilla 1990 - Cittanova Calcio
Castrovillari - Trapani
Lamezia Terme - Real Aversa
FC Messina - Pol. Santa Maria
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Cavese
Giarre 1946 - Rende
Licata - Acireale
Portici - Paternò
San Luca - Città di Sant'Agata
Troina - Sancataldese
Giornata 13
Cavese - Real Aversa
Acireale - Portici
Città di Sant'Agata - Lamezia Terme
Cittanova Calcio - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Trapani - San Luca
Paternò - FC Messina
Pol. Santa Maria - Castrovillari
Rende - Licata
Sancataldese - Biancavilla 1990
Troina - Giarre 1946
Giornata 14
Biancavilla 1990 - Rende
Castrovillari - Sancataldese
Lamezia Terme - Cavese
FC Messina - Troina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Acireale
Giarre 1946 - Pol. Santa Maria
Licata - Trapani
Portici - Città di Sant'Agata
Real Aversa - Paternò
San Luca - Cittanova Calcio
Giornata 15
Cavese - FC Messina
Acireale - Real Aversa
Città di Sant'Agata - Paternò
Cittanova Calcio - Lamezia Terme
Trapani - Portici
Giarre 1946 - Castrovillari
Pol. Santa Maria - Licata
Rende - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Sancataldese - San Luca
Troina - Biancavilla 1990
Giornata 16
Biancavilla 1990 - Pol. Santa Maria
Castrovillari - Troina
Lamezia Terme - Acireale
FC Messina - Giarre 1946
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Trapani
Licata - Sancataldese
Paternò - Cavese
Portici - Cittanova Calcio
Real Aversa - Città di Sant'Agata
San Luca - Rende
Giornata 17
Castrovillari - FC Messina
Acireale - Paternò
Città di Sant'Agata - Cavese
Cittanova Calcio - Real Aversa
Trapani - Lamezia Terme
Giarre 1946 - Biancavilla 1990
Pol. Santa Maria - San Luca
Rende - Portici
Sancataldese - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Troina - Licata
Giornata 18
Biancavilla 1990 - FC Messina
Cavese - Cittanova Calcio
Città di Sant'Agata - Acireale
Lamezia Terme - Sancataldese
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Troina
Licata - Castrovillari
Paternò - Trapani
Portici - Pol. Santa Maria
Real Aversa - Rende
San Luca - Giarre 1946
Giornata 19
Castrovillari - Biancavilla 1990
Acireale - Cavese
Cittanova Calcio - Paternò
Trapani - Real Aversa
FC Messina - Città di Sant'Agata
Giarre 1946 - Licata
Pol. Santa Maria - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Rende - Lamezia Terme
Sancataldese - Portici
Troina - San Luca

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Rende - Cavese
Cittanova Calcio - Acireale
Trapani - Città di Sant'Agata
Troina - Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
FC Messina - Licata
Sancataldese - Paternò
Giarre 1946 - Portici
Pol. Santa Maria - Real Aversa
Biancavilla 1990 - San Luca
Giornata 21
Licata - Biancavilla 1990
San Luca - Castrovillari
Città di Sant'Agata - Cittanova Calcio
Cavese - Trapani
Acireale - FC Messina
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Giarre 1946
Lamezia Terme - Pol. Santa Maria
Paternò - Rende
Real Aversa - Sancataldese
Portici - Troina
Giornata 22
Pol. Santa Maria - Cavese
Rende - Acireale
Sancataldese - Città di Sant'Agata
Trapani - Cittanova Calcio
Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme
Licata - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Troina - Paternò
Biancavilla 1990 - Portici
Giarre 1946 - Real Aversa
FC Messina - San Luca
Giornata 23
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Biancavilla 1990
Portici - Castrovillari
Acireale - Trapani
Cittanova Calcio - FC Messina
Lamezia Terme - Giarre 1946
San Luca - Licata
Paternò - Pol. Santa Maria
Città di Sant'Agata - Rende
Cavese - Sancataldese
Real Aversa - Troina
Giornata 24
Giarre 1946 - Cavese
Pol. Santa Maria - Acireale
Troina - Città di Sant'Agata
Sancataldese - Cittanova Calcio
Rende - Trapani
Licata - Lamezia Terme
FC Messina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Castrovillari - Paternò
San Luca - Portici
Biancavilla 1990 - Real Aversa
Giornata 25
Lamezia Terme - Biancavilla 1990
Real Aversa - Castrovillari
Trapani - FC Messina
Paternò - Giarre 1946
Portici - Licata
Città di Sant'Agata - Pol. Santa Maria
Cittanova Calcio - Rende
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - San Luca
Acireale - Sancataldese
Cavese - Troina
Giornata 26
Biancavilla 1990 - Cavese
Giarre 1946 - Acireale
Castrovillari - Città di Sant'Agata
Troina - Cittanova Calcio
Pol. Santa Maria - Trapani
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Lamezia Terme
Licata - Paternò
FC Messina - Portici
San Luca - Real Aversa
Sancataldese - Rende
Giornata 27
Paternò - Biancavilla 1990
Cavese - Castrovillari
Rende - FC Messina
Portici - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Città di Sant'Agata - Giarre 1946
Real Aversa - Licata
Cittanova Calcio - Pol. Santa Maria
Lamezia Terme - San Luca
Trapani - Sancataldese
Acireale - Troina
Giornata 28
San Luca - Cavese
Biancavilla 1990 - Acireale
Licata - Città di Sant'Agata
Castrovillari - Cittanova Calcio
Giarre 1946 - Trapani
FC Messina - Lamezia Terme
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Paternò
Portici - Real Aversa
Troina - Rende
Pol. Santa Maria - Sancataldese
Giornata 29
Città di Sant'Agata - Biancavilla 1990
Acireale - Castrovillari
Sancataldese - FC Messina
Real Aversa - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Cittanova Calcio - Giarre 1946
Cavese - Licata
Rende - Pol. Santa Maria
Lamezia Terme - Portici
Paternò - San Luca
Trapani - Troina
Giornata 30
Portici - Cavese
San Luca - Acireale
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Città di Sant'Agata
Licata - Cittanova Calcio
Biancavilla 1990 - Trapani
Lamezia Terme - Paternò
Troina - Pol. Santa Maria
FC Messina - Real Aversa
Castrovillari - Rende
Giarre 1946 - Sancataldese
Giornata 31
Cittanova Calcio - Biancavilla 1990
Trapani - Castrovillari
Real Aversa - Lamezia Terme
Pol. Santa Maria - FC Messina
Cavese - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Rende - Giarre 1946
Acireale - Licata
Paternò - Portici
Città di Sant'Agata - San Luca
Sancataldese - Troina
Giornata 32
Real Aversa - Cavese
Portici - Acireale
Lamezia Terme - Città di Sant'Agata
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Cittanova Calcio
San Luca - Trapani
FC Messina - Paternò
Castrovillari - Pol. Santa Maria
Licata - Rende
Biancavilla 1990 - Sancataldese
Giarre 1946 - Troina
Giornata 33
Rende - Biancavilla 1990
Sancataldese - Castrovillari
Cavese - Lamezia Terme
Troina - FC Messina
Acireale - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Pol. Santa Maria - Giarre 1946
Trapani - Licata
Città di Sant'Agata - Portici
Paternò - Real Aversa
Cittanova Calcio - San Luca
Giornata 34
FC Messina - Cavese
Real Aversa - Acireale
Paternò - Città di Sant'Agata
Lamezia Terme - Cittanova Calcio
Portici - Trapani
Castrovillari - Giarre 1946
Licata - Pol. Santa Maria
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Rende
San Luca - Sancataldese
Biancavilla 1990 - Troina
Giornata 35
Pol. Santa Maria - Biancavilla 1990
Troina - Castrovillari
Acireale - Lamezia Terme
Giarre 1946 - FC Messina
Trapani - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Sancataldese - Licata
Cavese - Paternò
Cittanova Calcio - Portici
Città di Sant'Agata - Real Aversa
Rende - San Luca
Giornata 36
FC Messina - Castrovillari
Paternò - Acireale
Cavese - Città di Sant'Agata
Real Aversa - Cittanova Calcio
Lamezia Terme - Trapani
Biancavilla 1990 - Giarre 1946
San Luca - Pol. Santa Maria
Portici - Rende
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Sancataldese
Licata - Troina
Giornata 37
FC Messina - Biancavilla 1990
Cittanova Calcio - Cavese
Acireale - Città di Sant'Agata
Sancataldese - Lamezia Terme
Troina - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Castrovillari - Licata
Trapani - Paternò
Pol. Santa Maria - Portici
Rende - Real Aversa
Giarre 1946 - San Luca
Giornata 38
Biancavilla 1990 - Castrovillari
Cavese - Acireale
Paternò - Cittanova Calcio
Real Aversa - Trapani
Città di Sant'Agata - FC Messina
Licata - Giarre 1946
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Pol. Santa Maria
Lamezia Terme - Rende
Portici - Sancataldese
San Luca - Troina
Calendari - IamCALCIO Napoli