Calendario Prima Categoria Girone E - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone E - 2019/2020

Andata

Giornata 8
Agerola - San Valentino
Barrese - Atletico Pagani
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Victoria Marra
FC Casavatore - Napoli Est
Libertas Casalnuovo - Stabia friends
Massa Lubrense - Summa Rionale Trieste
Royal Acerrana 2019 - Virtus Vesuvio
S. Vincenzo Unitis - Santa Maria Assunta
riposa: Athletic Poggiomarino
Giornata 10
Agerola - Napoli Est
Barrese - Stabia friends
FC Casavatore - Victoria Marra
Massa Lubrense - Summa Rionale Trieste
Libertas Casalnuovo - Athletic Poggiomarino
Royal Acerrana 2019 - San Valentino
S. Vincenzo Unitis - Atletico Pagani
Santa Maria Assunta - Virtus Vesuvio
riposa: Club Gioventù Tramonti
Giornata 13
Athletic Poggiomarino - Royal Acerrana 2019
Atletico Pagani - Virtus Vesuvio
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Agerola
FC Casavatore - Massa Lubrense
Napoli Est - S. Vincenzo Unitis
Victoria Marra - Barrese
San Valentino - Summa Rionale Trieste
Stabia friends - Santa Maria Assunta
riposa: Libertas Casalnuovo
Giornata 16
Agerola - Libertas Casalnuovo
Atletico Pagani - Stabia friends
Barrese - FC Casavatore
S. Vincenzo Unitis - Club Gioventù Tramonti
San Valentino - Massa Lubrense
Santa Maria Assunta - Victoria Marra
Summa Rionale Trieste - Athletic Poggiomarino
Virtus Vesuvio - Napoli Est
riposa: Royal Acerrana 2019
Giornata 17
Athletic Poggiomarino - Virtus Vesuvio
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Santa Maria Assunta
FC Casavatore - Royal Acerrana 2019
Libertas Casalnuovo - Barrese
Massa Lubrense - Agerola
Napoli Est - Atletico Pagani
Victoria Marra - Summa Rionale Trieste
Stabia friends - San Valentino
riposa: S. Vincenzo Unitis

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Athletic Poggiomarino - Atletico Pagani
Agerola - Barrese
Libertas Casalnuovo - Royal Acerrana 2019
FC Casavatore - S. Vincenzo Unitis
Napoli Est - San Valentino
Massa Lubrense - Stabia friends
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Summa Rionale Trieste
Victoria Marra - Virtus Vesuvio
riposa: Santa Maria Assunta
Giornata 19
Royal Acerrana 2019 - Agerola
San Valentino - Athletic Poggiomarino
Virtus Vesuvio - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Santa Maria Assunta - FC Casavatore
S. Vincenzo Unitis - Libertas Casalnuovo
Barrese - Massa Lubrense
Stabia friends - Napoli Est
Atletico Pagani - Victoria Marra
riposa: Summa Rionale Trieste
Giornata 25
San Valentino - Agerola
Atletico Pagani - Barrese
Victoria Marra - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Napoli Est - FC Casavatore
Stabia friends - Libertas Casalnuovo
Summa Rionale Trieste - Massa Lubrense
Virtus Vesuvio - Royal Acerrana 2019
Santa Maria Assunta - S. Vincenzo Unitis
riposa: Athletic Poggiomarino
Giornata 27
Napoli Est - Agerola
Stabia friends - Barrese
Victoria Marra - FC Casavatore
Summa Rionale Trieste - Massa Lubrense
Athletic Poggiomarino - Libertas Casalnuovo
San Valentino - Royal Acerrana 2019
Atletico Pagani - S. Vincenzo Unitis
Virtus Vesuvio - Santa Maria Assunta
riposa: Club Gioventù Tramonti
Giornata 30
Royal Acerrana 2019 - Athletic Poggiomarino
Virtus Vesuvio - Atletico Pagani
Agerola - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Massa Lubrense - FC Casavatore
S. Vincenzo Unitis - Napoli Est
Barrese - Victoria Marra
Summa Rionale Trieste - San Valentino
Santa Maria Assunta - Stabia friends
riposa: Libertas Casalnuovo
Giornata 33
Libertas Casalnuovo - Agerola
Stabia friends - Atletico Pagani
FC Casavatore - Barrese
Club Gioventù Tramonti - S. Vincenzo Unitis
Massa Lubrense - San Valentino
Victoria Marra - Santa Maria Assunta
Athletic Poggiomarino - Summa Rionale Trieste
Napoli Est - Virtus Vesuvio
riposa: Royal Acerrana 2019
Giornata 34
Virtus Vesuvio - Athletic Poggiomarino
Santa Maria Assunta - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Royal Acerrana 2019 - FC Casavatore
Barrese - Libertas Casalnuovo
Agerola - Massa Lubrense
Atletico Pagani - Napoli Est
Summa Rionale Trieste - Victoria Marra
San Valentino - Stabia friends
riposa: S. Vincenzo Unitis
Calendari - IamCALCIO Napoli