Calendario Prima Categoria Girone F - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Calendario - Prima Categoria Girone F - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 2
Marchesa4 - 1S.S. San Giovanni Battista
Club Gioventù Tramonti0 - 3Leopardi Calcio
Fidelis Agro0 - 2City Angri
Juventude Stabia3 - 0Pompeiana
Sant'Aniello Gragnano1 - 2Atletico Pagani
Sporting Pagani2 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
riposa: Città Torre del Greco
Giornata 7
Atletico Pagani2 - 0City Angri
Juventude Stabia5 - 2Club Gioventù Tramonti
Pompeiana3 - 2Fidelis Agro
Real Rovigliano 20093 - 2Città Torre del Greco
S.S. San Giovanni Battista0 - 2Leopardi Calcio
Sporting Pagani1 - 3Marchesa
riposa: Sant'Aniello Gragnano
Giornata 8
Marchesa1 - 2Sant'Aniello Gragnano
Città Torre del Greco - Pompeiana
City Angri3 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
Club Gioventù Tramonti1 - 1Sporting Pagani
Fidelis Agro0 - 0Juventude Stabia
Leopardi Calcio2 - 5Atletico Pagani
riposa: S.S. San Giovanni Battista
Giornata 11
Marchesa4 - 0Fidelis Agro
Juventude Stabia3 - 1Leopardi Calcio
Pompeiana2 - 1S.S. San Giovanni Battista
Real Rovigliano 20092 - 2Atletico Pagani
Sant'Aniello Gragnano0 - 0Città Torre del Greco
Sporting Pagani0 - 1City Angri
riposa: Club Gioventù Tramonti
Giornata 12
Atletico Pagani - Pompeiana
Città Torre del Greco - Marchesa
City Angri - Sant'Aniello Gragnano
Fidelis Agro - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Leopardi Calcio - Sporting Pagani
S.S. San Giovanni Battista - Juventude Stabia
riposa: Real Rovigliano 2009

Ritorno

Giornata 15
S.S. San Giovanni Battista - Marchesa
Leopardi Calcio - Club Gioventù Tramonti
City Angri - Fidelis Agro
Pompeiana - Juventude Stabia
Atletico Pagani - Sant'Aniello Gragnano
Real Rovigliano 2009 - Sporting Pagani
riposa: Città Torre del Greco
Giornata 16
Marchesa - Atletico Pagani
Città Torre del Greco - City Angri
Fidelis Agro - Leopardi Calcio
Sporting Pagani - Pompeiana
Sant'Aniello Gragnano - Real Rovigliano 2009
Club Gioventù Tramonti - S.S. San Giovanni Battista
riposa: Juventude Stabia
Giornata 18
Fidelis Agro - Atletico Pagani
Sant'Aniello Gragnano - Juventude Stabia
City Angri - Leopardi Calcio
Marchesa - Pompeiana
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Real Rovigliano 2009
Città Torre del Greco - S.S. San Giovanni Battista
riposa: Sporting Pagani
Giornata 19
Juventude Stabia - Marchesa
Atletico Pagani - Città Torre del Greco
S.S. San Giovanni Battista - City Angri
Pompeiana - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Real Rovigliano 2009 - Fidelis Agro
Sporting Pagani - Sant'Aniello Gragnano
riposa: Leopardi Calcio
Giornata 20
City Angri - Atletico Pagani
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Juventude Stabia
Fidelis Agro - Pompeiana
Città Torre del Greco - Real Rovigliano 2009
Leopardi Calcio - S.S. San Giovanni Battista
Marchesa - Sporting Pagani
riposa: Sant'Aniello Gragnano
Giornata 21
Sant'Aniello Gragnano - Marchesa
Pompeiana - Città Torre del Greco
Real Rovigliano 2009 - City Angri
Sporting Pagani - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Juventude Stabia - Fidelis Agro
Atletico Pagani - Leopardi Calcio
riposa: S.S. San Giovanni Battista
Giornata 23
Sporting Pagani - Città Torre del Greco
Juventude Stabia - City Angri
Marchesa - Club Gioventù Tramonti
Sant'Aniello Gragnano - Fidelis Agro
Pompeiana - Leopardi Calcio
Real Rovigliano 2009 - S.S. San Giovanni Battista
riposa: Atletico Pagani
Giornata 24
Fidelis Agro - Marchesa
Leopardi Calcio - Juventude Stabia
S.S. San Giovanni Battista - Pompeiana
Atletico Pagani - Real Rovigliano 2009
Città Torre del Greco - Sant'Aniello Gragnano
City Angri - Sporting Pagani
riposa: Club Gioventù Tramonti
Giornata 25
Pompeiana - Atletico Pagani
Marchesa - Città Torre del Greco
Sant'Aniello Gragnano - City Angri
Club Gioventù Tramonti - Fidelis Agro
Sporting Pagani - Leopardi Calcio
Juventude Stabia - S.S. San Giovanni Battista
riposa: Real Rovigliano 2009
Calendari - IamCALCIO Napoli