Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Napoli contattaci


Champions League



Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Bor31
3Mon01
4Clu01
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar31
2Int31
3Tot01
4PSV01
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Liv31
2Ste11
3Nap11
4Par01
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gal31
2Sch11
3Por11
4Lok01
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aja31
2Bay31
3Ben01
4AEK01
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oly31
2Sha11
3Hof11
4Man01
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2Vik11
3CSK11
4Rom01
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man31
2Juv31
3Val01
4BSC01
 

liverGruppo A
18/09/201821:00Club Brugge0 - 1
Borussia DortmundPulisic C.
18/09/201821:00Monaco FCGrandsir S.1 - 2
Atlético de MadridCosta D., Gimenez J.
03/10/201821:00prenotaAtlético de Madrid -
Club Brugge
03/10/201821:00prenotaBorussia Dortmund -
Monaco FC
24/10/201818:55prenotaClub Brugge -
Monaco FC
24/10/201821:00prenotaBorussia Dortmund -
Atlético de Madrid
06/11/201818:55prenotaMonaco FC -
Club Brugge
06/11/201821:00prenotaAtlético de Madrid -
Borussia Dortmund
28/11/201818:55prenotaAtlético de Madrid -
Monaco FC
28/11/201821:00prenotaBorussia Dortmund -
Club Brugge
11/12/201821:00prenotaClub Brugge -
Atlético de Madrid
11/12/201821:00prenotaMonaco FC -
Borussia Dortmund
liverGruppo B
18/09/201818:55Celestino IeronimoBarcellonaMessi L., Dembelè O., Messi L., Messi L.4 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
18/09/201818:55Ignazio SilvestriInterIcardi M., Vecino F.2 - 1
TottenhamEriksen C.
03/10/201821:00prenotaPSV Eindhoven -
Inter
03/10/201821:00prenotaTottenham -
Barcellona
24/10/201818:55prenotaPSV Eindhoven -
Tottenham
24/10/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriBarcellona -
Inter
06/11/201821:00prenotaInter -
Barcellona
06/11/201821:00prenotaTottenham -
PSV Eindhoven
28/11/201821:00prenotaPSV Eindhoven -
Barcellona
28/11/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriTottenham -
Inter
11/12/201821:00prenotaBarcellona -
Tottenham
11/12/201821:00prenotaInter -
PSV Eindhoven
liverGruppo C
18/09/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriLiverpoolSturridge D., Milner J. (rigore), Firmino R.3 - 2
Paris Saint-GermainMeunier T., Mbappè K.
18/09/201821:00Stella Rossa0 - 0
Napoli
03/10/201818:55prenotaParis Saint-Germain -
Stella Rossa
03/10/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriNapoli -
Liverpool
24/10/201821:00prenotaParis Saint-Germain -
Napoli
24/10/201821:00prenotaLiverpool -
Stella Rossa
06/11/201818:55prenotaStella Rossa -
Liverpool
06/11/201821:00prenotaNapoli -
Paris Saint-Germain
28/11/201821:00prenotaNapoli -
Stella Rossa
28/11/201821:00prenotaParis Saint-Germain -
Liverpool
11/12/201821:00prenotaLiverpool -
Napoli
11/12/201821:00prenotaStella Rossa -
Paris Saint-Germain
liverGruppo D
18/09/201821:00GalatasarayRodrigues G., Derdiyok E., Inan S. (rigore)3 - 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
18/09/201821:00Schalke 04Embolo B.1 - 1
PortoOtavio E.
03/10/201818:55prenotaLokomotiv Mosca -
Schalke 04
03/10/201821:00prenotaPorto -
Galatasaray
24/10/201821:00prenotaLokomotiv Mosca -
Porto
24/10/201821:00prenotaGalatasaray -
Schalke 04
06/11/201821:00prenotaPorto -
Lokomotiv Mosca
06/11/201821:00prenotaSchalke 04 -
Galatasaray
28/11/201818:55prenotaLokomotiv Mosca -
Galatasaray
28/11/201821:00prenotaPorto -
Schalke 04
11/12/201818:55prenotaGalatasaray -
Porto
11/12/201818:55prenotaSchalke 04 -
Lokomotiv Mosca
liverGruppo E
19/09/201818:55Ajax3 - 0
AEK Atene
19/09/201821:00Benfica0 - 2
Bayern Monaco
02/10/201821:00prenotaBayern Monaco -
Ajax
02/10/201821:00prenotaAEK Atene -
Benfica
23/10/201818:55prenotaAEK Atene -
Bayern Monaco
23/10/201821:00prenotaAjax -
Benfica
07/11/201821:00prenotaBenfica -
Ajax
07/11/201821:00prenotaBayern Monaco -
AEK Atene
27/11/201818:55prenotaAEK Atene -
Ajax
27/11/201821:00prenotaBayern Monaco -
Benfica
12/12/201821:00prenotaAjax -
Bayern Monaco
12/12/201821:00prenotaBenfica -
AEK Atene
liverGruppo F
19/09/201818:55Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2
Hoffenheim
19/09/201821:00Manchester City1 - 2
Olympique Lione
02/10/201818:55prenotaHoffenheim -
Manchester City
02/10/201821:00prenotaOlympique Lione -
Shakhtar Donetsk
23/10/201821:00prenotaHoffenheim -
Olympique Lione
23/10/201821:00prenotaShakhtar Donetsk -
Manchester City
07/11/201821:00prenotaManchester City -
Shakhtar Donetsk
07/11/201821:00prenotaOlympique Lione -
Hoffenheim
27/11/201821:00prenotaOlympique Lione -
Manchester City
27/11/201821:00prenotaHoffenheim -
Shakhtar Donetsk
12/12/201821:00prenotaShakhtar Donetsk -
Olympique Lione
12/12/201821:00prenotaManchester City -
Hoffenheim
liverGruppo G
19/09/201821:00Viktoria Plzen2 - 2
CSKA Mosca
19/09/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriReal MadridIsco F., Bale G., Diaz M.3 - 0
Roma
02/10/201821:00prenotaCSKA Mosca -
Real Madrid
02/10/201821:00prenotaRoma -
Viktoria Plzen
23/10/201821:00prenotaReal Madrid -
Viktoria Plzen
23/10/201821:00prenotaRoma -
CSKA Mosca
07/11/201818:55prenotaCSKA Mosca -
Roma
07/11/201821:00prenotaViktoria Plzen -
Real Madrid
27/11/201818:55prenotaCSKA Mosca -
Viktoria Plzen
27/11/201821:00prenotaRoma -
Real Madrid
12/12/201818:55prenotaReal Madrid -
CSKA Mosca
12/12/201818:55prenotaViktoria Plzen -
Roma
liverGruppo H
19/09/201821:00BSC Young Boys0 - 3
Manchester United
19/09/201821:00Valencia0 - 2
Juventus
02/10/201818:55prenotaJuventus -
BSC Young Boys
02/10/201821:00prenotaManchester United -
Valencia
23/10/201818:55prenotaBSC Young Boys -
Valencia
23/10/201821:00prenotaManchester United -
Juventus
07/11/201818:55prenotaValencia -
BSC Young Boys
07/11/201821:00prenotaJuventus -
Manchester United
27/11/201821:00prenotaManchester United -
BSC Young Boys
27/11/201821:00prenotaJuventus -
Valencia
12/12/201821:00prenotaBSC Young Boys -
Juventus
12/12/201821:00prenotaValencia -
Manchester United