Champions League



Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor94
2Atl94
3Clu44
4Mon14
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar104
2Int74
3Tot44
4PSV14
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Liv64
2Nap64
3Par54
4Ste44
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por104
2Sch84
3Gal44
4Lok04
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay104
2Aja84
3Ben44
4AEK04
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man94
2Oly64
3Hof34
4Sha24
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea94
2Rom94
3CSK44
4Vik14
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv94
2Man74
3Val54
4BSC14
 

liverGruppo A
18/09/201821:00Club Brugge0 - 1
Borussia DortmundPulisic C.
18/09/201821:00Monaco FCGrandsir S.1 - 2
Atlético de MadridCosta D., Gimenez J.
03/10/201821:00Atlético de MadridGriezmann A., Griezmann A., Koke M.3 - 1
Club Brugge
03/10/201821:00Borussia DortmundReus M.3 - 0
Monaco FC
24/10/201818:55Club BruggeWesley M.1 - 1
Monaco FCSylla M.
24/10/201821:00Borussia DortmundWitsel A., Guerreiro R., Sancho J., Guerreiro R.4 - 0
Atlético de Madrid
06/11/201818:55Monaco FC0 - 4
Club Brugge
06/11/201821:00Atlético de Madrid2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
28/11/201818:55prenotaAtlético de Madrid -
Monaco FC
28/11/201821:00prenotaBorussia Dortmund -
Club Brugge
11/12/201821:00prenotaClub Brugge -
Atlético de Madrid
11/12/201821:00prenotaMonaco FC -
Borussia Dortmund
liverGruppo B
18/09/201818:55Celestino IeronimoBarcellonaMessi L., Dembelè O., Messi L., Messi L.4 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
18/09/201818:55Ignazio SilvestriInterIcardi M., Vecino F.2 - 1
TottenhamEriksen C.
03/10/201821:00PSV EindhovenRosario P.1 - 2
InterNainggolan R., Icardi M.
03/10/201821:00TottenhamKane H., Lamela E.2 - 4
BarcellonaCoutinho P., Rakitic I., Messi L., Messi L.
24/10/201818:55PSV EindhovenLozano Bahena H., De Jong L.2 - 2
TottenhamMoura L., Kane H.
24/10/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriBarcellonaRafinha R., Alba J.2 - 0
Inter
06/11/201821:00Inter1 - 1
Barcellona
06/11/201821:00Tottenham2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
28/11/201821:00prenotaPSV Eindhoven -
Barcellona
28/11/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriTottenham -
Inter
11/12/201821:00prenotaBarcellona -
Tottenham
11/12/201821:00prenotaInter -
PSV Eindhoven
liverGruppo C
18/09/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriLiverpoolSturridge D., Milner J. (rigore), Firmino R.3 - 2
Paris Saint-GermainMeunier T., Mbappè K.
18/09/201821:00Stella Rossa0 - 0
Napoli
03/10/201818:55Paris Saint-GermainNeymar D., Neymar D., Cavani E., Di Maria A., Mbappè K., Neymar D.6 - 1
Stella RossaMarin M.
03/10/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriNapoliInsigne L.1 - 0
Liverpool
24/10/201821:00Paris Saint-GermainRui M. (autogoal), Di Maria A.2 - 2
NapoliInsigne L., Mertens D.
24/10/201821:00LiverpoolFirmino R., Salah M., Salah M., Mane S.4 - 0
Stella Rossa
06/11/201818:55Stella Rossa2 - 0
Liverpool
06/11/201821:00Napoli1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
28/11/201821:00prenotaNapoli -
Stella Rossa
28/11/201821:00prenotaParis Saint-Germain -
Liverpool
11/12/201821:00prenotaLiverpool -
Napoli
11/12/201821:00prenotaStella Rossa -
Paris Saint-Germain
liverGruppo D
18/09/201821:00GalatasarayRodrigues G., Derdiyok E., Inan S. (rigore)3 - 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
18/09/201821:00Schalke 04Embolo B.1 - 1
PortoOtavio E.
03/10/201818:55Lokomotiv Mosca0 - 1
Schalke 04
03/10/201821:00PortoMarega M.1 - 0
Galatasaray
24/10/201821:00Lokomotiv MoscaMiranchuk A.1 - 3
PortoMarega M., Herrera H., Corona Ruiz J.
24/10/201821:00Galatasaray0 - 0
Schalke 04
06/11/201821:00Porto4 - 1
Lokomotiv Mosca
06/11/201821:00Schalke 042 - 0
Galatasaray
28/11/201818:55prenotaLokomotiv Mosca -
Galatasaray
28/11/201821:00prenotaPorto -
Schalke 04
11/12/201818:55prenotaGalatasaray -
Porto
11/12/201818:55prenotaSchalke 04 -
Lokomotiv Mosca
liverGruppo E
19/09/201818:55Ajax3 - 0
AEK Atene
19/09/201821:00Benfica0 - 2
Bayern Monaco
02/10/201821:00Bayern Monaco1 - 1
Ajax
02/10/201821:00AEK Atene2 - 3
Benfica
23/10/201818:55AEK Atene0 - 2
Bayern MonacoMartinez J., Lewandowski R.
23/10/201821:00AjaxMazraoui N.1 - 0
Benfica
07/11/201821:00Benfica1 - 1
Ajax
07/11/201821:00Bayern Monaco2 - 0
AEK Atene
27/11/201818:55prenotaAEK Atene -
Ajax
27/11/201821:00prenotaBayern Monaco -
Benfica
12/12/201821:00prenotaAjax -
Bayern Monaco
12/12/201821:00prenotaBenfica -
AEK Atene
liverGruppo F
19/09/201818:55Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2
Hoffenheim
19/09/201821:00Manchester City1 - 2
Olympique Lione
02/10/201818:55Hoffenheim1 - 2
Manchester City
02/10/201821:00Olympique Lione2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
23/10/201821:00HoffenheimKramaric A., Kramaric A., Joelinton C.3 - 3
Olympique LioneTraore' B., Ndombele' T., Depay M.
23/10/201821:00Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 3
Manchester CitySilva D., Laporte A., Silva B.
07/11/201821:00Manchester City6 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
07/11/201821:00Olympique Lione2 - 2
Hoffenheim
27/11/201821:00prenotaOlympique Lione -
Manchester City
27/11/201821:00prenotaHoffenheim -
Shakhtar Donetsk
12/12/201821:00prenotaShakhtar Donetsk -
Olympique Lione
12/12/201821:00prenotaManchester City -
Hoffenheim
liverGruppo G
19/09/201821:00Viktoria Plzen2 - 2
CSKA Mosca
19/09/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriReal MadridIsco F., Bale G., Diaz M.3 - 0
Roma
02/10/201821:00CSKA Mosca1 - 0
Real Madrid
02/10/201821:00Roma5 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
23/10/201821:00Real MadridBenzema K., Marcelo V.2 - 1
Viktoria PlzenHrosovsky P.
23/10/201821:00RomaDzeko E., Dzeko E., Under C.3 - 0
CSKA Mosca
07/11/201818:55CSKA Mosca1 - 2
Roma
07/11/201821:00Viktoria Plzen0 - 5
Real Madrid
27/11/201818:55prenotaCSKA Mosca -
Viktoria Plzen
27/11/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriRoma -
Real Madrid
12/12/201818:55prenotaReal Madrid -
CSKA Mosca
12/12/201818:55prenotaViktoria Plzen -
Roma
liverGruppo H
19/09/201821:00BSC Young Boys0 - 3
Manchester United
19/09/201821:00Valencia0 - 2
Juventus
02/10/201818:55Juventus3 - 0
BSC Young Boys
02/10/201821:00Manchester United0 - 0
Valencia
23/10/201818:55BSC Young BoysHoarau G. (rigore)1 - 1
Valencia
23/10/201821:00Manchester United0 - 1
JuventusDybala P.
07/11/201818:55Valencia3 - 1
BSC Young Boys
07/11/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriJuventusRonaldo C.1 - 2
Manchester UnitedMata J., Sandro A. (autogoal)
27/11/201821:00prenotaManchester United -
BSC Young Boys
27/11/201821:00prenotaJuventus -
Valencia
12/12/201821:00prenotaBSC Young Boys -
Juventus
12/12/201821:00prenotaValencia -
Manchester United