Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - 2020/2021


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cai00
2Fri00
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mit31
2Rin01
3Rea00
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea31
2San01
3Tre00
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dur31
2Cer01
3Aud00
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Air00
2Ant00
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo31
2Vir01
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mol31
2San01
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1We&31
2Aud01
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol11
2Tau11
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2Spo00
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon31
2Bel01
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mi 00
2Spe00
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar31
2Atl01
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas00
2Mar00
3Pia00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Leo31
2Let01
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Orf00
2San00
3Spo00
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sci31
2Tot01
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1K T31
2Gio01
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2Cet00
3Eff00
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bra31
2Peg01
3Rea00
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sia31
2Cav01
3Sal00
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal00
2Ste00
3Tem00
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bat31
2Rov01
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sic31
2Cag01
3Cit00
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sas11
2Zon11
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol00
2Us 00
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Scu31
2Pol01
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Lon01
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pal31
2Asc01
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2Rea00
3San00
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nov31
2San01
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl31
2Sup01
 

liverGirone 1
Frignano - Caiazzo 2018
25/10/202014:30prenotaCaiazzo 2018 - Frignano
liverGirone 2
-
17/10/202015:30Rinascita PianeseDe Martino R.1 - 2Mithraeum 2018Delli Paoli A.,
25/10/202014:30prenotaMithraeum 2018 - Real S. Angelo in Formis
liverGirone 3
-
17/10/202015:30San Potito Fabio Altieri , , 3 - 5Real San TammaroCarusone C., Longallo E., Guerrazzi R., Vetrella G., Guerrazzi R.
24/10/202015:30prenotaReal San Tammaro - Tre Torri S. Marcellino
liverGirone 4
-
18/10/202015:30Durazzano 20182 - 1Cervino Calcio
25/10/202014:30prenotaCervino Calcio - Durazzano 2018
liverGirone 5
Airola - Antonio Tedino
24/10/202015:30prenotaAntonio Tedino - Airola
liverGirone 6
18/10/202015:30Sporting Pago VeianoMasone M., 2 - 0Virtus Benevento
25/10/202011:30prenotaVirtus Benevento - Sporting Pago Veiano
liverGirone 7
18/10/202015:30MolinaraDe Girolamo P., Reale A., Cetola D.3 - 0San Marco dei Cavoti
24/10/202015:30prenotaSan Marco dei Cavoti - Molinara
liverGirone 8
17/10/202015:30Audax Dugenta1 - 6We'll Come United
25/10/202014:30prenotaWe'll Come United - Audax Dugenta
liverGirone 9
Polisportiva Toriello - Taurasi 2019
17/10/202015:30Taurasi 2019Penta G. (rigore)1 - 1Polisportiva TorielloChiarelli D. (rigore)
liverGirone 10
Atletico Manocalzati - Sporting Lioni
17/10/202015:30Sporting Lioni - Atletico Manocalzati
liverGirone 11
Bellizzi Irpino 2019 - Monteforte
18/10/202015:30MonteforteFiordellisi A., Manneh B., Di Somma I.3 - 0Bellizzi Irpino 2019
liverGirone 12
Sperone - Mi Sfizio Soccer
17/10/202015:30Mi Sfizio Soccer - Sperone
liverGirone 13
Atletico Portici - Mara Otto
17/10/202015:30Mara Otto3 - 0Atletico Portici
liverGirone 14
-
-
18/10/202015:30Marchesa - Piano Pizzeria Lucia
liverGirone 15
Lettere - Leopardi Calcio
17/10/202015:30Leopardi Calcio3 - 1Lettere
liverGirone 16
-
-
18/10/202015:30Orfri - Sporting Club San Giorgio
liverGirone 17
Total Football Club - Scisciano AC
18/10/202010:30Scisciano AC1 - 0Total Football Club
liverGirone 18
Giove Academy - K Team Casalnuovo
18/10/202012:00K Team Casalnuovo2 - 1Giove Academy
liverGirone 19
-
-
17/10/202018:00Atletico Nuceria - Cetara
liverGirone 20
-
-
17/10/202018:00ASAD PEGASO MaschileBracigliano2 - 0Pegaso
liverGirone 21
-
-
17/10/202015:30Cava 20000 - 2Siano
liverGirone 22
-
-
17/10/202015:30Tempalta - Stella Cioffi
liverGirone 23
Rovella - Battipaglia Soccer
17/10/202015:30Battipaglia Soccer7 - 1Rovella
liverGirone 24
-
-
18/10/202015:30Caggiano0 - 3Sicignano
liverGirone 25
Sassano Calcio - Zone Alte Quadrivio
17/10/202015:00Zone Alte Quadrivio2 - 2Sassano Calcio
liverGirone 26
Us Pollese - Polisportiva Padula
18/10/202015:30Polisportiva Padula - Us Pollese
liverGirone 27
Scuola Calcio Spes - Polisportiva Etruria
18/10/202018:00Polisportiva Etruria0 - 3Scuola Calcio Spes
liverGirone 28
Atletico Battipaglia - Longobarda Salerno
18/10/202010:00Longobarda Salerno0 - 4Atletico Battipaglia
liverGirone 29
Ascea - Palinuro
17/10/202015:30Palinuro3 - 2Ascea
liverGirone 30
-
-
17/10/202015:30Atletik - San Marco Agropoli
liverGirone 31
San Nicola - Novi Velia
17/10/202015:00Novi Velia7 - 2San Nicola
liverGirone 32
Atletico San Marco - Supersantos
17/10/202015:30Supersantos0 - 1Atletico San Marco
Coppe - IamCALCIO Napoli