Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Genoa1 - 3Parma
15:00Atalanta0 - 1Sampdoria
15:00Lazio1 - 0Fiorentina
15:00Milan3 - 1Chievo Verona
18:00SforzaNapoli2 - 0Sassuolo
20:30SilvestriSpal1 - 2Inter
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
15:00Audace Cerignola1 - 1Taranto
15:00Città di Fasano0 - 0Francavilla
15:00Città di Gragnano1 - 0Pomigliano
15:00Nola 19250 - 4AZ Picerno
15:00Sarnese0 - 0USD Bitonto
15:00Savoia 19082 - 1Sorrento 1945
15:30Gravina0 - 1Nardò
15:30Team Altamura0 - 2Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
16:00Fidelis Andria1 - 0Ercolanese
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
15:00Cittanovese2 - 2Messina
15:00Castrovillari0 - 2Nocerina
15:00Acireale1 - 1Roccella
15:00Gela1 - 1Palmese
15:00Città di Messina1 - 3Portici
15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona0 - 3Bari
15:00Locri 19093 - 0Troina
15:00Sport Club Marsala4 - 1Sancataldese
15:00Turris1 - 0Rotonda
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
11:00Puteolana 19022 - 2 Albanova Calcio
11:00Flegrea1 - 2Casoria Calcio 1979
11:00Afragolese 19442 - 2 Gladiator
15:30Giugliano 19281 - 1Frattamaggiore Calcio
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
15:30Battipagliese1 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922
15:30Castel San Giorgio3 - 2Faiano 1965
15:30Valdiano1 - 2Costa d'Amalfi
15:30Palmese2 - 5 Audax Cervinara
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
15:30Viribus Somma 1002 - 1Virtus Liburia
15:30Teano Calcio 19390 - 0Forza e Coraggio
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
15:00Sant'Antonio Abate 19713 - 1Procida Calcio
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
10:30Real Sarno1 - 0Serino
11:00Saviano 19602 - 2Mariglianese
15:30San Vitaliano0 - 0Gesualdo
15:30Grotta 19843 - 1 Lions Mons Militum
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
15:30Barrese2 - 0Montecalvario
15:30Città di Marano0 - 0Casavatore
15:30Interpianurese0 - 0Real Frattaminore
15:30Lokomotiv Flegrea2 - 1Boys Pianurese 2005
15:30Pianura Calcio 19771 - 1Lacco Ameno 2013
15:30Plajanum Chiaiano3 - 1Napoli Nord
15:30Real Grumese2 - 2Loggetta
15:30Virtus Social Quarto1 - 0Cardito Calcio
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
10:30Casamarciano0 - 3Santa Maria Assunta
10:30Santa Maria la Carità0 - 1Agerola
12:00ASC Marano0 - 3San Sebastiano
15:30Atletico Sorrento 20162 - 1Massa Lubrense
15:30Terzigno0 - 1Sporting Campania
15:30Sant'Agnello Promotion2 - 1Athletic Poggiomarino

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche