Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Trapani1 - 0Bisceglie
14:30Paganese0 - 4Catanzaro
16:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 1Rieti
18:30Matera1 - 2Virtus Francavilla
18:30Casertana1 - 1Catania
20:30Rende0 - 2Potenza
20:30Vibonese2 - 0Cavese
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
15:30Afro Napoli United3 - 1Real Forio 2014
15:30Barano Calcio2 - 1Aversa Normanna
15:30Frattamaggiore Calcio2 - 0Flegrea
15:30Casoria Calcio 19792 - 1Mondragone
15:30Virtus Ottaviano2 - 5 Giugliano 1928
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
15:30Audax Cervinara2 - 1 Castel San Giorgio
15:30Costa d'Amalfi2 - 0 Eclanese
15:30Pol. Santa Maria1 - 0Palmese
15:30San Tommaso2 - 1 Virtus Avellino
15:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 0 Battipagliese
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
15:30Marcianise3 - 0Teano Calcio 1939
15:30Casalnuovo3 - 0Montesarchio
15:30Vitulazio Calcio2 - 1Viribus Somma 100
15:30Virtus Liburia1 - 2Edilmer Cardito
15:30Forza e Coraggio2 - 1 Villa Literno
15:30Maddalonese3 - 1Aquile Rosanero Caserta
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
15:00Procida Calcio2 - 1Quartograd
15:30Neapolis1 - 0Maued Sport
15:30Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia0 - 0Vico Equense 1958
15:30Pimonte 19704 - 0San Pietro Napoli
15:30Rione Terra0 - 3Torrese
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
15:30Lions Mons Militum1 - 0 Cimitile
15:30Serino0 - 0San Vitaliano
15:30San Marzano0 - 0 Baiano
15:30Gesualdo1 - 2 Grotta 1984
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
15:30Agerola1 - 0Terzigno
15:30Athletic Poggiomarino2 - 1Atletico Sorrento 2016
15:30Massa Lubrense2 - 2ASC Marano
15:30Real Anacapri 20182 - 1Sparta San Gennaro 2015
15:30San Sebastiano2 - 2Casamarciano
   Coppa Campania Seconda Categoria - Gironi Preliminari Torneo
15:30Villa di Briano1 - 0Real San Tammaro
15:30Colle Sannita1 - 3Tonino Cisterna
15:30Impetus Football Club - Virtus Vesuvio
17:30Polisportiva Baronissi3 - 1Fidelis Agro
15:00Acerno0 - 1Stella Cioffi
15:00Giovi Calcio Rufoli2 - 0F3 Nocera
15:00Real Filetta Pezzano1 - 0Cetara
15:00Cava United2 - 0Bracigliano
15:00Macchia1 - 1Longobarda Salerno
15:00Ursentina3 - 3Sicignano
15:30Real Laura 20080 - 0Zone Alte Quadrivio
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche