Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
15:00Inter5 - 0Genoa
18:00SilvestriFiorentina1 - 1Roma
20:30SilvestriJuventus3 - 1Cagliari
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Paganese0 - 1Sicula Leonzio
14:30Siracusa3 - 1Cavese
14:30Trapani2 - 0Matera
14:30Vibonese5 - 0Virtus Francavilla
15:00Potenza3 - 1Catania
16:30Catanzaro1 - 1Bisceglie
20:30Juve Stabia1 - 1Casertana
20:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Rieti
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
20:00Savoia 19080 - 2Audace Cerignola
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
14:30Casoria Calcio 19793 - 1Virtus Ottaviano
14:30Mondragone3 - 0 Barano Calcio
14:30Virtus Volla1 - 3 Puteolana 1902
14:30Real Forio 20142 - 2Afragolese 1944
14:30Giugliano 19281 - 0 Albanova Calcio
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Costa d'Amalfi1 - 1FC Sant'Agnello
14:30Eclanese0 - 0San Tommaso
14:30San Vito Positano3 - 2Castel San Giorgio
14:30Solofra1 - 2Palmese
14:30Virtus Avellino1 - 2Audax Cervinara
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
14:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta2 - 0Virtus Goti 97
14:30Casalnuovo3 - 0 Virtus Liburia
14:30Vitulazio Calcio2 - 2Forza e Coraggio
14:30Hermes Casagiove0 - 3Edilmer Cardito
14:30Villa Literno1 - 0 Maddalonese
14:30FontanarosaMontesarchio4 - 3 Club Ponte 98
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
14:30Quartograd0 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
14:30Real Poggiomarino4 - 0Pimonte 1970
14:30Rione Terra1 - 3Ponticelli
14:30Ischia Calcio0 - 0Neapolis
14:30Torrese2 - 1Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
14:30Cimitile2 - 1Polisportiva Lioni
14:30Football Club Avellino0 - 0Baiano
14:30Lions Mons Militum3 - 0Serino
14:30Saviano 19602 - 1Sanseverinese
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30Casavatore1 - 1Boys Pianurese 2005
14:30Lacco Ameno 20134 - 2Napoli Nord
14:30Virtus Afragola Soccer0 - 4Virtus Social Quarto
16:00Interpianurese1 - 2Cardito Calcio
16:00Plajanum Chiaiano2 - 2Montecalvario
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30Stella Rossa Duemilasei4 - 0Paratina Chiaiano
14:30Villa di Briano1 - 0 Real Acerrana
17:00Frattaminorese2 - 3Aragonese
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
14:30Atletico AV 20164 - 0Total Football Club
14:30Blue Lion Soccer Visciano2 - 2Pol. Scisciano
14:30Giallo Bleu S.Antonio Abate0 - 2Libertas Casalnuovo
14:30Leopardi Calcio5 - 2Real Sasso 12
14:30Lettere1 - 1Virtus Vesuvio
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
14:30Gaiano1 - 1Stabia friends
14:30Siano6 - 2Cava 2000
17:00Polisportiva Baronissi2 - 1Cetara
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche