Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Lazio4 - 1Spal
15:00Chievo Verona0 - 2Sassuolo
15:00Parma0 - 0Frosinone
15:00Sampdoria1 - 4Torino
18:00Bologna1 - 2Atalanta
20:30SilvestriUdinese0 - 1Milan
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Nola 19253 - 1USD Bitonto
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania0 - 0Ercolanese
14:30Team Altamura0 - 3Sorrento 1945
15:00Nardò1 - 0Francavilla
15:00Sarnese2 - 0Città di Gragnano
15:30Gravina0 - 2AZ Picerno
16:00Fidelis Andria2 - 0Pomigliano
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Castrovillari2 - 1Sancataldese
14:30Acireale1 - 3Bari
14:30Gela5 - 1Roccella
14:30Città di Messina2 - 1Rotonda
14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 1Sport Club Marsala
14:30Locri 19090 - 0Messina
14:30Palmese2 - 1Troina
14:30Portici0 - 0Nocerina
14:30Turris3 - 0Cittanovese
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
11:00Aversa Normanna1 - 2Gladiator
11:00Flegrea0 - 0Afro Napoli United
14:30Frattamaggiore Calcio3 - 0San Giorgio 1926
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 0Pol. Santa Maria
14:30Valdiano - AnteprimaAgropoli
14:30Battipagliese2 - 2Faiano 1965
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
14:30Viribus Somma 1000 - 3 Marcianise
14:30Teano Calcio 19395 - 0Summa Rionale Trieste
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
12:00San Pietro Napoli0 - 3San Giuseppe
14:30Maued Sport1 - 2Procida Calcio
14:30Vico Equense 19582 - 0Puteolana 1909
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
10:30Real Sarno3 - 4Vis Ariano
14:30Gesualdo1 - 0San Marzano
14:30Grotta 19844 - 3Mariglianese
14:30San Vitaliano2 - 1Bisaccese
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:30Real Grumese0 - 2Barrese
12:00Città di Marano1 - 0Loggetta
19:00Lokomotiv Flegrea6 - 2Real Frattaminore
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
10:30Agerola1 - 1San Sebastiano
10:30Casamarciano9 - 0Pompeiana 1929
11:30ASC Marano3 - 4Real Anacapri 2018
11:30Santa Maria Assunta1 - 2Sporting Campania
14:30Atletico Sorrento 20162 - 1Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
14:30Terzigno1 - 1Massa Lubrense
14:30Sant'Agnello Promotion0 - 0Sparta San Gennaro 2015
14:30Santa Maria la Carità2 - 2Athletic Poggiomarino
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30Real Vesuvio1 - 2Villaricca
14:30Sporting Club San Giorgio2 - 0Riscatto Scampia
14:30Barca Club Afragola - AnteprimaSanciprianese
17:00Campania Fuorigrotta1 - 1Virtus Baia 1947
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
14:30Atletico Baiano1 - 0Scuola Calcio Striano
14:30Arzanese2 - 3Real Rovigliano 2009
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:30Guido Cuore Di Rocca2 - 1F3 Nocera
10:30Piano Pizzeria Lucia1 - 0Longobarda Salerno
11:30Bracigliano0 - 3Fidelis Agro
14:30Atletico Pagani0 - 3Cava United
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
14:30Benevento Le Streghe2 - 1Salernitana 1919
14:30N. D. T.1 - 1Prater Club Napoli
14:30Sporting Girls Nocerina4 - 1Femminile Pontecagnano
14:30Villaricca Calcio0 - Vapa Virtus Napoli
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche