Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Atalanta4 - 1Inter
15:00Chievo Verona2 - 2Bologna
15:00Empoli2 - 1Udinese
15:00Roma4 - 1Sampdoria
18:00Sassuolo1 - 1Lazio
20:30SilvestriMilan0 - 2Juventus
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Catania0 - 2Catanzaro
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Audace Cerignola1 - 1Fidelis Andria
14:30USD Bitonto2 - 1Team Altamura
14:30Città di Gragnano3 - 1Città di Fasano
14:30Francavilla0 - 0Sarnese
14:30Sorrento 19454 - 3Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
14:30Taranto3 - 0Gravina
14:30Savoia 19082 - 0Nola 1925
15:00AZ Picerno2 - 0Ercolanese
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Messina3 - 0Gela
14:30Bari1 - 0Città di Messina
14:30Cittanovese1 - 3Castrovillari
14:30Sport Club Marsala1 - 0Locri 1909
14:30Roccella1 - 2Nocerina
14:30Rotonda1 - 1Portici
14:30Troina1 - 1Igea Virtus Barcellona
14:30Turris3 - 1Acireale
15:00Sancataldese0 - 1Palmese
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
11:00Albanova Calcio2 - 0 Flegrea
11:00San Giorgio 19260 - 0 Virtus Volla
11:00Afragolese 19441 - 0 Aversa Normanna
11:00Puteolana 19022 - 2Real Forio 2014
14:30Afro Napoli United2 - 2Mondragone
14:30Gladiator0 - 0 Giugliano 1928
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Agropoli1 - 2Eclanese
14:30Audax Cervinara2 - 1Battipagliese
14:30Palmese4 - 1Virtus Avellino
14:30Pol. Santa Maria2 - 1San Vito Positano
14:30Faiano 19651 - 1Valdiano
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
10:30Summa Rionale Trieste2 - 3 Villa Literno
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
10:30Ponticelli2 - 3Quartograd
14:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19712 - 0Vico Equense 1958
14:30San Giuseppe3 - 2Maued Sport
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
14:30Bisaccese2 - 3Grotta 1984
14:30Polisportiva Lioni5 - 1Lions Mons Militum
14:30Mariglianese4 - 3Cimitile
14:30Vis Ariano0 - 2San Vitaliano
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
11:00Barrese2 - 0Virtus Afragola Soccer
11:00Virtus Social Quarto1 - 0Interpianurese
12:00Real Frattaminore3 - 3Lacco Ameno 2013
18:30Napoli Nord2 - 2Casavatore
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
11:00Sparta San Gennaro 20152 - 1Atletico Sorrento 2016
11:00Sporting Campania0 - 1Sant'Agnello Promotion
12:30Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19450 - 1ASC Marano
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:00Real Acerrana6 - 1Frattaminorese
10:30Virtus Baia 19471 - 1Villa di Briano
11:00Villaricca6 - 2Campania Fuorigrotta
14:30Riscatto Scampia1 - 2Barca Club Afragola
14:30Sanciprianese1 - 0Stella Rossa Duemilasei
17:00Paratina Chiaiano2 - 1Real Vesuvio
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
10:00Libertas Casalnuovo0 - 0Atletico AV 2016
11:00Scuola Calcio Striano2 - 1Leopardi Calcio
14:30Total Football Club2 - 2Blue Lion Soccer Visciano
14:30Virtus Vesuvio1 - 0Arzanese
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:30Longobarda Salerno3 - 0Siano
11:30F3 Nocera3 - 1Gaiano
14:30Cetara2 - 2Piano Pizzeria Lucia
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
17:00Prater Club Napoli3 - 2Sporting Girls Nocerina
18:00Salernitana 19191 - 0Independent
18:30Femminile Pontecagnano0 - 4Benevento Le Streghe
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche