Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Milan2 - 1Parma
15:00Frosinone1 - 1Cagliari
15:00Sassuolo0 - 0Udinese
15:00Torino2 - 1Genoa
18:00Chievo Verona1 - 1Lazio
20:30SilvestriRoma2 - 2Inter
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Catanzaro1 - 1Cavese
14:30Reggina3 - 2Rieti
14:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 2Trapani
16:30Juve Stabia2 - 0Bisceglie
16:30Monopoli1 - 0Matera
16:30Paganese1 - 1Vibonese
16:30Potenza3 - 1Virtus Francavilla
20:30Rende0 - 1Casertana
20:30Siracusa0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30USD Bitonto5 - 0Ercolanese
14:30Pomigliano0 - 2AZ Picerno
14:30Città di Gragnano0 - 0Nardò
14:30Nola 19253 - 1Team Altamura
14:30Sorrento 19451 - 1Sarnese
14:30Savoia 19083 - 1Gravina
14:30Città di Fasano1 - 1Fidelis Andria
15:00Audace Cerignola3 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
15:00Taranto2 - 1Francavilla
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Messina2 - 2Troina
14:30Bari4 - 0Nocerina
14:30Cittanovese2 - 1Portici
14:30Marsala Calcio0 - 2Palmese
14:30Rotonda1 - 2Igea Virtus Barcellona
14:30Turris5 - 1Gela
15:00Acireale2 - 2Città di Messina
15:00Locri 19091 - 2Castrovillari
15:00Sancataldese3 - 1Roccella
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
10:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2Real Forio 2014
10:30Giugliano 19282 - 0 Virtus Volla
11:00Casoria Calcio 19792 - 1Gladiator
11:00Flegrea1 - 0Puteolana 1902
11:00Virtus Ottaviano0 - 2Afro Napoli United
14:30Mondragone0 - 0 Afragolese 1944
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Battipagliese1 - 0San Vito Positano
14:30Costa d'Amalfi2 - 2Audax Cervinara
14:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 1Agropoli
14:30Scafatese Calcio 19224 - 2Faiano 1965
14:30Valdiano0 - 6Castel San Giorgio
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
11:00Casalnuovo2 - 1Maddalonese
14:30Viribus Somma 1001 - 1Edilmer Cardito
14:30Teano Calcio 19392 - 0Hermes Casagiove
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
10:30Pimonte 19701 - 9Ponticelli
12:00San Pietro Napoli0 - 6Vico Equense 1958
14:30Torrese1 - 4Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
10:30Real Sarno0 - 3Football Club Avellino
14:30Grotta 19842 - 0Sanseverinese
14:30Polisportiva Lioni1 - 0San Marzano
14:30San Vitaliano0 - 0Saviano 1960
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
12:30Pianura Calcio 19772 - 1Virtus Social Quarto
14:30Real Frattaminore0 - 0Boys Pianurese 2005
19:00Lokomotiv Flegrea1 - 3Cardito Calcio
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
10:30Casamarciano0 - 6Sant'Agnello Promotion
11:00Agerola0 - 3Real Anacapri 2018
12:00ASC Marano1 - 3Atletico Sorrento 2016
14:30Terzigno4 - 2Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
14:30Santa Maria la Carità2 - 4Sparta San Gennaro 2015
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
12:00Villaricca2 - 0Sanciprianese
14:30Campania Fuorigrotta3 - 1Riscatto Scampia
14:30Sporting Club San Giorgio5 - 0Frattaminorese
16:30Paratina Chiaiano2 - 0Virtus Baia 1947
17:00Barca Club Afragola0 - 0Villa di Briano
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:30Guido Cuore Di Rocca3 - 0Siano
14:30Atletico Pagani5 - 2Cava 2000
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
10:00Villaricca Calcio1 - 1Independent
14:30Sporting Girls Nocerina3 - 0Salernitana 1919
17:00N. D. T.2 - 1Benevento Le Streghe
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche