Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Sassuolo3 - 3Fiorentina
15:00Empoli2 - 1Bologna
15:00Udinese1 - 3Atalanta
15:00Parma1 - 1Chievo Verona
18:00Genoa1 - 1Spal
20:30Milan0 - 0Torino
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Cavese1 - 1Potenza
16:30Bisceglie1 - 0Catania
16:30Matera3 - 1Rende
16:30Vibonese1 - 1Siracusa
16:30Casertana0 - 1Monopoli
18:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 1Catanzaro
20:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Reggina
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Francavilla3 - 1Pomigliano
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania0 - 2USD Bitonto
14:30Team Altamura0 - 0Savoia 1908
15:00AZ Picerno5 - 0Sorrento 1945
15:00Sarnese0 - 1Città di Fasano
15:00Fidelis Andria0 - 0Nola 1925
17:30Gravina1 - 1Città di Gragnano
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Castrovillari1 - 1Acireale
14:30Gela2 - 2Marsala Calcio
14:30Città di Messina1 - 0Turris
14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 1Locri 1909
14:30Nocerina0 - 1Messina
14:30Palmese1 - 3Cittanovese
14:30Portici0 - 3Bari
14:30Roccella1 - 0Rotonda
14:30Troina2 - 0Sancataldese
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
10:30Aversa Normanna0 - 4San Giorgio 1926
11:00Albanova Calcio1 - 0 Virtus Ottaviano
11:00Puteolana 19020 - 2Mondragone
11:00Afragolese 19441 - 0 Casoria Calcio 1979
14:30Afro Napoli United3 - 0Barano Calcio
14:30Gladiator0 - 0Frattamaggiore Calcio
14:30Real Forio 20142 - 3Giugliano 1928
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Agropoli2 - 1San Tommaso
14:30Audax Cervinara3 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922
14:30Palmese0 - 0Costa d'Amalfi
14:30Faiano 19651 - 3FC Sant'Agnello
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
10:30Summa Rionale Trieste1 - 2Casalnuovo
11:00Hermes Casagiove1 - 3Villa Literno
14:30Teano Calcio 19392 - 0Virtus Liburia
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
10:30Procida Calcio2 - 2Neapolis
10:30Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia4 - 0Pimonte 1970
12:30San Pietro Napoli1 - 3Ponticelli
14:30Sant'Antonio Abate 19711 - 1Real Poggiomarino
14:30San Giuseppe2 - 0Rione Terra
14:30Vico Equense 19583 - 2Maued Sport
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
10:30Real Sarno2 - 2San Marzano
11:00Sanseverinese0 - 0Cimitile
11:00Saviano 19600 - 2Grotta 1984
14:30Bisaccese5 - 0Serino
14:30Mariglianese3 - 1Polisportiva Lioni
14:30Vis Ariano1 - 2Gesualdo
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:30Città di Marano2 - 1Virtus Afragola Soccer
11:00Casavatore0 - 0Cardito Calcio
11:30Napoli Nord - AnteprimaMontecalvario
12:00Real Frattaminore1 - 0Loggetta
12:30Pianura Calcio 19771 - 2Real Grumese
18:00Lokomotiv Flegrea0 - 0Barrese
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
10:30Sporting Campania0 - 0ASC Marano
12:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19450 - 2Agerola
14:30Atletico Sorrento 20162 - 0Casamarciano
14:30Sant'Agnello Promotion5 - 3Santa Maria la Carità
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:00Real Acerrana2 - 2Real Vesuvio
11:00Virtus Baia 19472 - 0Sporting Club San Giorgio
14:30Aragonese3 - 1Campania Fuorigrotta
14:30Riscatto Scampia0 - 2Villaricca
14:30Sanciprianese0 - 1Paratina Chiaiano
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
11:00Libertas Casalnuovo5 - 2Lettere
11:00Scuola Calcio Striano1 - 5Real Sasso 12
12:00Total Football Club1 - 2U.S. Arzanese
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:30Cetara2 - 2Guido Cuore Di Rocca
11:30F3 Nocera0 - 0Cava United
16:30Piano Pizzeria Lucia7 - 0Bracigliano
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
16:00PepeBenevento Le Streghe3 - 1Sporting Girls Nocerina
18:00Salernitana 19192 - 4Prater Club Napoli
18:30Femminile Pontecagnano1 - 3Villaricca Calcio
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche