Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
14:30Afragolese 19442 - 0Barano Calcio
14:30Virtus Volla1 - 4 Frattamaggiore Calcio
14:30Real Forio 20140 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979
14:30Albanova Calcio4 - 1 San Giorgio 1926
14:30Giugliano 19283 - 0Flegrea
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Audax Cervinara - AnteprimaAgropoli
14:30Solofra - AnteprimaCosta d'Amalfi
14:30Virtus Avellino - AnteprimaEclanese
14:30San Vito Positano - AnteprimaScafatese Calcio 1922
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
14:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta1 - 1Casalnuovo
14:30Virtus Goti 97 - AnteprimaForza e Coraggio
14:30Hermes Casagiove0 - 3Vitulazio Calcio
14:30Edilmer Cardito1 - 1Marcianise
14:30Maddalonese - AnteprimaVirtus Liburia
14:30Villa Literno2 - 2 Montesarchio
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
14:30Puteolana 19096 - 1Pimonte 1970
14:30Procida Calcio1 - 2Ponticelli
14:30Quartograd0 - 1Rione Terra
14:30Maued Sport1 - 1Torrese
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
14:30Football Club Avellino - AnteprimaLions Mons Militum
14:30Bisaccese - AnteprimaSan Marzano
14:30Baiano - AnteprimaPolisportiva Lioni
14:30Sanseverinese - AnteprimaSerino
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30Real Grumese0 - 3Casavatore
16:00Boys Pianurese 20053 - 3Città di Marano
16:00Interpianurese1 - 2Lokomotiv Flegrea
16:30Plajanum Chiaiano1 - 2Pianura Calcio 1977
18:00Montecalvario0 - 0Loggetta
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
14:30Agerola - AnteprimaAtletico Sorrento 2016
14:30Athletic Poggiomarino0 - 1Real Anacapri 2018
14:30Pompeiana 19294 - 4Sporting Campania
14:30Santa Maria la Carità2 - 1Casamarciano
17:30San Sebastiano5 - 0Sparta San Gennaro 2015
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
14:30Sanciprianese3 - 0Aragonese
14:30Stella Rossa Duemilasei5 - 0Barca Club Afragola
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
14:30Pol. Scisciano4 - 1Real Rovigliano 2009
14:30Leopardi Calcio3 - 2Atletico Baiano
14:30Lettere1 - 1Blue Lion Soccer Visciano
14:30Real Sasso 121 - 1Libertas Casalnuovo
14:30Scuola Calcio Striano1 - 0Total Football Club
14:30Virtus Vesuvio2 - 2Giallo Bleu S.Antonio Abate
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
14:30Atletico Pagani5 - 1Guido Cuore Di Rocca
14:30Bracigliano0 - 2Gaiano
14:30Fidelis Agro1 - 1Longobarda Salerno
16:30Cava United1 - 1Piano Pizzeria Lucia
17:30F3 Nocera3 - 2Cetara
17:30Polisportiva Baronissi2 - 0Siano
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
16:00Vapa Virtus Napoli - 2Independent
17:00Prater Club Napoli9 - 1Villaricca Calcio
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche