Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Sorrento 19451 - 2Audace Cerignola
14:30Pomigliano1 - 3USD Bitonto
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 2Città di Fasano
14:30Ercolanese0 - 2Nola 1925
14:30Taranto2 - 0Sarnese
14:30Gravina1 - 1Team Altamura
14:30Francavilla0 - 1Savoia 1908
14:30Nardò0 - 1Fidelis Andria
15:00AZ Picerno0 - 0Città di Gragnano
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Palmese0 - 0Castrovillari
14:30Nocerina1 - 1Acireale
14:30Messina3 - 0Igea Virtus Barcellona
14:30Portici5 - 1Locri 1909
14:30Roccella1 - 1Marsala Calcio
14:30Troina2 - 1Turris
14:30Sancataldese1 - 2Bari
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
10:30San Giorgio 19262 - 0Flegrea
14:30Frattamaggiore Calcio3 - 1Real Forio 2014
14:30Albanova Calcio0 - 3 Gladiator
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
14:30Faiano 19652 - 2 Audax Cervinara
14:30Agropoli4 - 1Palmese
14:30Scafatese Calcio 19224 - 3Solofra
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
14:30Viribus Somma 1001 - 1 Villa Literno
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
10:30Ponticelli1 - 3Torrese
14:30Pimonte 19701 - 4Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
14:30Ischia Calcio7 - 0San Pietro Napoli
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
10:30Serino0 - 3Saviano 1960
14:30Mariglianese0 - 1Baiano
14:30Lions Mons Militum3 - 0Real Sarno
14:30Gesualdo0 - 1Football Club Avellino
14:30Polisportiva Lioni3 - 2Sanseverinese
14:30Bisaccese - AnteprimaVis Ariano
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:00Città di Marano0 - 3Lokomotiv Flegrea
10:30Real Grumese0 - 2Real Frattaminore
11:00Pianura Calcio 19771 - 0Boys Pianurese 2005
11:00Virtus Social Quarto4 - 1Loggetta
12:30Interpianurese0 - 4Casavatore
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
10:00Sparta San Gennaro 20152 - 1Massa Lubrense
10:30Casamarciano0 - 2Terzigno
12:30Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19451 - 0Athletic Poggiomarino
14:30Sant'Agnello Promotion1 - 2San Sebastiano
19:00Atletico Sorrento 20163 - 0Santa Maria Assunta
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:00Real Acerrana2 - 3Sanciprianese
14:30Aragonese1 - 0Riscatto Scampia
14:30Sporting Club San Giorgio1 - 1Campania Fuorigrotta
14:30Frattaminorese0 - 3Villaricca
16:30Barca Club Afragola4 - 0Real Vesuvio
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
09:00Total Football Club2 - 1Pol. Scisciano
12:00Libertas Casalnuovo2 - 2Scuola Calcio Striano
14:30Atletico AV 20162 - 1Virtus Vesuvio
14:30Giallo Bleu S.Antonio Abate1 - 3Real Sasso 12
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
11:00Bracigliano2 - 2Cetara
11:00Guido Cuore Di Rocca0 - 2Polisportiva Baronissi
12:00Piano Pizzeria Lucia2 - 0Fidelis Agro
14:30Longobarda Salerno2 - 1Stabia friends
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
14:30Vapa Virtus Napoli - 1Villaricca Calcio
18:00Salernitana 19191 - 1Benevento Le Streghe
18:30Femminile Pontecagnano1 - 11Sporting Girls Nocerina
   Coppa Italia - Ottavi di Finale Torneo
15:00Torino0 - 2Fiorentina
18:00MoranteInter6 - 2Benevento
20:45Napoli2 - 0Sassuolo
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche