Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Bologna1 - 1Genoa
15:00Sampdoria0 - 1Frosinone
15:00Atalanta2 - 1Spal
15:00Torino1 - 0Udinese
18:00Sassuolo0 - 3Juventus
20:30SilvestriMilan3 - 0Cagliari
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Virtus Francavilla3 - 0AnteprimaMatera
14:30Catanzaro4 - 1Paganese
14:30Rieti0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
14:30Bisceglie0 - 0Trapani
14:30Monopoli0 - 2Viterbese Castrense
16:30Catania3 - 0Casertana
16:30Potenza0 - 0Rende
16:30Cavese0 - 0Vibonese
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Sorrento 19450 - 1Città di Fasano
14:30Pomigliano1 - 0Nola 1925
14:30AZ Picerno1 - 0Fidelis Andria
14:30Ercolanese0 - 1Gravina
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 1Nardò
14:30Francavilla1 - 1Team Altamura
14:30Taranto1 - 0Savoia 1908
15:00USD Bitonto2 - 0Città di Gragnano
15:00Audace Cerignola2 - 0Sarnese
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:00Bari3 - 1Marsala Calcio
14:30Roccella1 - 1Castrovillari
14:30Nocerina1 - 2Gela
14:30Troina0 - 0Città di Messina
14:30Cittanovese1 - 0Igea Virtus Barcellona
14:30Portici1 - 1Palmese
14:30Messina5 - 2Turris
15:00Sancataldese3 - 4Acireale
15:00Rotonda2 - 1Locri 1909
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
10:30Albanova Calcio3 - 1 Real Forio 2014
11:00Afragolese 19443 - 1 Puteolana 1902
11:00Virtus Ottaviano2 - 1Flegrea
11:00San Giorgio 19263 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979
15:00Frattamaggiore Calcio3 - 0AnteprimaMondragone
15:00Gladiator2 - 1 Virtus Volla
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
15:00Scafatese Calcio 19223 - 0Eclanese
15:00Faiano 19650 - 1Solofra
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
10:30Summa Rionale Trieste0 - 2Aquile Rosanero Caserta
15:00Marcianise2 - 1 Villa Literno
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
10:30Pimonte 19701 - 7Maued Sport
10:30Ponticelli1 - 1Ischia Calcio
15:00Puteolana 19091 - 2Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
15:00San Giuseppe6 - 0Quartograd
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
15:00Mariglianese4 - 0Real Sarno
15:00Bisaccese3 - 4Football Club Avellino
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
11:00Virtus Social Quarto2 - 2Barrese
12:30Loggetta4 - 0Interpianurese
12:30Boys Pianurese 20056 - 0Lacco Ameno 2013
15:00Real Frattaminore2 - 1Città di Marano
18:00Napoli Nord0 - 4Pianura Calcio 1977
18:00Montecalvario2 - 3Virtus Afragola Soccer
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
11:00Sporting Campania1 - 3Agerola
15:00Sant'Anastasia Calcio 19450 - 1Sparta San Gennaro 2015
16:30Santa Maria Assunta1 - 1Terzigno
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
11:00Virtus Baia 19470 - 0Campania Fuorigrotta
11:00Villaricca3 - 0Real Vesuvio
11:00Riscatto Scampia3 - 1Sporting Club San Giorgio
11:00Real Acerrana3 - 0Villa di Briano
15:00Sanciprianese3 - 0Barca Club Afragola
15:00Aragonese3 - 2Frattaminorese
18:00Paratina Chiaiano1 - 1Stella Rossa Duemilasei
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
11:00Libertas Casalnuovo0 - 1Giallo Bleu S.Antonio Abate
12:00Total Football Club1 - 3Atletico AV 2016
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:00Longobarda Salerno0 - 0Piano Pizzeria Lucia
11:00F3 Nocera2 - 1Guido Cuore Di Rocca
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
15:00Benevento Le Streghe0 - 3N. D. T.
15:00Independent0 - 1Villaricca Calcio
18:00Salernitana 19191 - 0Sporting Girls Nocerina
18:30Femminile Pontecagnano - 0AnteprimaVapa Virtus Napoli
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche