Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30SilvestriSpal1 - 4Fiorentina
15:00Udinese1 - 0Chievo Verona
15:00Genoa2 - 1Lazio
15:00Empoli3 - 0Sassuolo
18:00SilvestriInter2 - 1Sampdoria
20:30SilvestriNapoli0 - 0Torino
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Catania2 - 1Paganese
14:30Sicula Leonzio2 - 0Vibonese
14:30Cavese1 - 1Viterbese Castrense
16:30Monopoli0 - 0Juve Stabia
16:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Reggina
16:30Bisceglie2 - 1Rende
16:30Potenza2 - 0Siracusa
20:30Casertana3 - 0AnteprimaMatera
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Nola 19250 - 2Audace Cerignola
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania4 - 2Francavilla
14:30Fidelis Andria1 - 1Taranto
15:00Nardò0 - 2AZ Picerno
15:00Città di Fasano0 - 2USD Bitonto
15:00Team Altamura1 - 1Pomigliano
15:00Savoia 19082 - 1Città di Gragnano
15:00Sarnese3 - 0Ercolanese
15:00Gravina2 - 2Sorrento 1945
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Castrovillari0 - 0Messina
14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona0 - 0Nocerina
14:30Palmese1 - 1Roccella
14:30Città di Messina3 - 2Sancataldese
14:30Portici0 - 0Troina
15:00Locri 19090 - 3Bari
15:00Turris0 - 0Marsala Calcio
15:00Gela1 - 1Rotonda
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
10:30Real Forio 20141 - 2 Gladiator
11:00Mondragone1 - 0 Virtus Ottaviano
11:00Flegrea5 - 1Barano Calcio
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
10:30San Vito Positano1 - 2Palmese
15:00Battipagliese2 - 1Agropoli
15:00Castel San Giorgio3 - 2Pol. Santa Maria
15:00Valdiano0 - 2San Tommaso
15:00Costa d'Amalfi1 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922
15:00Virtus Avellino1 - 0Faiano 1965
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
10:30Aquile Rosanero Caserta1 - 0Edilmer Cardito
15:00Viribus Somma 1000 - 2 Forza e Coraggio
15:00Teano Calcio 19391 - 1Maddalonese
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
11:00San Pietro Napoli2 - 4Procida Calcio
15:00Real Poggiomarino2 - 1Neapolis
15:00Ischia Calcio1 - 0Rione Terra
15:00Vico Equense 19581 - 0San Giuseppe
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
10:30Real Sarno1 - 2Bisaccese
15:00Saviano 19601 - 0Baiano
15:00Grotta 19841 - 2Polisportiva Lioni
15:00San Vitaliano2 - 5Mariglianese
15:00Football Club Avellino1 - 1Vis Ariano
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:30Real Grumese1 - 3Virtus Social Quarto
11:00Virtus Afragola Soccer3 - 1Cardito Calcio
12:00Barrese0 - 3Boys Pianurese 2005
12:00Interpianurese4 - 3Montecalvario
12:30Pianura Calcio 19771 - 0Real Frattaminore
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
10:30Casamarciano1 - 0Athletic Poggiomarino
15:00Sant'Agnello Promotion1 - 0Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
15:00Atletico Sorrento 20165 - 3Real Anacapri 2018
17:00ASC Marano2 - 0Pompeiana 1929
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:00Frattaminorese1 - 2Real Acerrana
12:30Sporting Club San Giorgio1 - 2Aragonese
15:00Real Vesuvio3 - 3Paratina Chiaiano
15:00Campania Fuorigrotta1 - 2Villaricca
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
09:30Lettere4 - 1Real Sasso 12
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:00Guido Cuore Di Rocca1 - 1Cava 2000
11:00Bracigliano0 - 1Stabia friends
15:00Polisportiva Baronissi0 - 2Cava United
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
10:30Villaricca Calcio3 - 0Femminile Pontecagnano
15:00Sporting Girls Nocerina0 - 1Benevento Le Streghe
17:00N. D. T.6 - 2Independent
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche