Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Bologna2 - 0Cagliari
15:00Sampdoria1 - 2Atalanta
15:00Inter2 - 0Spal
15:00Frosinone1 - 2Torino
18:00Sassuolo1 - 1Napoli
20:30Fiorentina1 - 1Lazio
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Trapani2 - 0Casertana
14:30Catanzaro1 - 2Catania
14:30Paganese0 - 0Reggina
14:30Rende0 - 2Sicula Leonzio
14:30Siracusa0 - 1Virtus Francavilla
16:30Monopoli0 - 0Bisceglie
16:30Potenza1 - 0Rieti
18:30Viterbese Castrense3 - 0AnteprimaMatera
18:30Juve Stabia2 - 2Cavese
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
15:00Rotonda2 - 0Palmese
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
15:00Acireale2 - 2Turris
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
11:00Barano Calcio0 - 2Frattamaggiore Calcio
11:00Afragolese 19441 - 2 Giugliano 1928
11:00San Giorgio 19261 - 1Virtus Ottaviano
15:00Puteolana 19024 - 2Aversa Normanna
15:00Gladiator2 - 0 Flegrea
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
10:30San Vito Positano2 - 1Solofra
15:00Agropoli0 - 1Costa d'Amalfi
15:00Faiano 19651 - 3Eclanese
15:00Audax Cervinara2 - 1Valdiano
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
10:30Summa Rionale Trieste1 - 5Montesarchio
11:00Maddalonese1 - 0 Viribus Somma 100
15:00Marcianise0 - 3Casalnuovo
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
10:30Pimonte 19700 - 3Rione Terra
11:00Ponticelli2 - 1Neapolis
11:00Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia2 - 1Ischia Calcio
15:00Puteolana 19092 - 0Maued Sport
15:00Sant'Antonio Abate 19714 - 0San Pietro Napoli
15:00San Giuseppe1 - 1Torrese
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
11:00Saviano 19602 - 0Football Club Avellino
15:00Bisaccese3 - 0Cimitile
15:00Polisportiva Lioni1 - 1Gesualdo
15:00Vis Ariano1 - 1Grotta 1984
15:00Mariglianese2 - 1Lions Mons Militum
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:30Real Grumese2 - 5Virtus Afragola Soccer
11:00Barrese2 - 2Interpianurese
11:00Virtus Social Quarto2 - 1Plajanum Chiaiano
15:00Real Frattaminore - Casavatore
18:00Montecalvario0 - 3Pianura Calcio 1977
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
15:00Sant'Agnello Promotion3 - 0Atletico Sorrento 2016
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:00Frattaminorese1 - 3Sporting Club San Giorgio
10:30Real Acerrana3 - 1 Stella Rossa Duemilasei
11:00Virtus Baia 19470 - 1Paratina Chiaiano
12:00Riscatto Scampia1 - 0Campania Fuorigrotta
15:00Aragonese0 - 0Real Vesuvio
15:00Sanciprianese1 - 1Villaricca
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
09:00Total Football Club - Lettere
11:00Libertas Casalnuovo3 - 4Leopardi Calcio
15:00Atletico AV 20162 - 1Blue Lion Soccer Visciano
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:00Longobarda Salerno5 - 0Bracigliano
11:00F3 Nocera2 - 3Polisportiva Baronissi
   Eccellenza Femminile Classifica
15:00Villaricca Calcio1 - 2Prater Club Napoli
16:00N. D. T.10 - 0Sporting Girls Nocerina
17:00Independent - 0Vapa Virtus Napoli
18:00Salernitana 19191 - 0Femminile Pontecagnano
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche