Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
15:00Sassuolo3 - 5Sampdoria
18:00Spal2 - 1Roma
20:30Torino2 - 3Bologna
   Eccellenza Girone A Classifica
15:00Frattamaggiore Calcio0 - 0Afro Napoli United
15:00Virtus Ottaviano0 - 1Barano Calcio
15:00Mondragone0 - 1 Gladiator
15:00Real Forio 20142 - 2San Giorgio 1926
15:00Aversa Normanna1 - 7Virtus Volla
15:00Flegrea0 - 1 Afragolese 1944
15:00Casoria Calcio 19790 - 3 Albanova Calcio
15:00Giugliano 19281 - 0 Puteolana 1902
   Eccellenza Girone B Classifica
15:00Scafatese Calcio 19220 - 2Agropoli
15:00Eclanese1 - 0Audax Cervinara
15:00Battipagliese0 - 4Castel San Giorgio
15:00Valdiano1 - 1Palmese
15:00Virtus Avellino1 - 0San Vito Positano
15:00FC Sant'Agnello0 - 2San Tommaso
15:00Costa d'Amalfi0 - 0Faiano 1965
15:00Solofra1 - 2Pol. Santa Maria
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
15:00Teano Calcio 19390 - 1Aquile Rosanero Caserta
15:00Montesarchio2 - 2Edilmer Cardito
15:00Vitulazio Calcio0 - 1Maddalonese
15:00Viribus Somma 1002 - 0Summa Rionale Trieste
15:00Hermes Casagiove0 - 0Virtus Liburia
15:00Casalnuovo2 - 0Club Ponte 98
15:00Villa Literno3 - 1 Virtus Goti 97
15:00Forza e Coraggio0 - 0Marcianise
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
15:00Maued Sport0 - 1Sant'Antonio Abate 1971
15:00Ischia Calcio0 - 2Procida Calcio
15:00Rione Terra2 - 0Oratorio Don Guanella Scampia
15:00Neapolis7 - 0Pimonte 1970
15:00Vico Equense 19586 - 0Ponticelli
15:00Torrese0 - 3Puteolana 1909
15:00San Pietro Napoli0 - 3Quartograd
15:00Real Poggiomarino4 - 1San Giuseppe
   Promozione Girone C Classifica
15:00Grotta 19847 - 1Baiano
15:00Lions Mons Militum0 - 0Bisaccese
15:00Football Club Avellino0 - 0San Marzano
15:00Serino0 - 3AnteprimaPolisportiva Lioni
15:00San Vitaliano0 - 3Sanseverinese
15:00Real Sarno1 - 2Saviano 1960
15:00Gesualdo2 - 0Mariglianese
15:00Cimitile1 - 1Vis Ariano
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
15:00Lacco Ameno 20131 - 2Loggetta
18:00Lokomotiv Flegrea2 - 0Montecalvario
19:00Plajanum Chiaiano6 - 4Barrese
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
15:00San Sebastiano2 - 0Massa Lubrense
15:00Agerola5 - 1Pompeiana 1929
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
15:00Stella Rossa Duemilasei4 - 0Villa di Briano
17:00Paratina Chiaiano2 - 0Sanciprianese
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
15:00Leopardi Calcio2 - 1Giallo Bleu S.Antonio Abate
15:00Real Sasso 123 - 1Scuola Calcio Striano
15:00U.S. Arzanese4 - 1Total Football Club
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
15:00Cava United1 - 1F3 Nocera
15:00Gaiano1 - 0Siano
15:00Fidelis Agro0 - 2Stabia friends
17:00Polisportiva Baronissi2 - 0Cava 2000
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche