Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Genoa2 - 0Juventus
15:00Atalanta1 - 1Chievo Verona
15:00Empoli2 - 1Frosinone
15:00Lazio4 - 1Parma
18:00Napoli4 - 2Udinese
20:30SilvestriMilan2 - 3Inter
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Rieti1 - 0Catanzaro
14:30Catania1 - 0Juve Stabia
14:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 0Monopoli
14:30Matera0 - 3AnteprimaPotenza
14:30Bisceglie0 - 0Siracusa
14:30Virtus Francavilla4 - 1Trapani
14:30Casertana3 - 4Viterbese Castrense
14:30Cavese4 - 0Paganese
18:30Vibonese1 - 0Rende
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Francavilla3 - 0Ercolanese
15:00Audace Cerignola3 - 1Città di Fasano
15:00Città di Gragnano1 - 2Nola 1925
15:00Sorrento 19452 - 1Nardò
15:00Savoia 19083 - 2Sarnese
15:00Taranto2 - 0Team Altamura
17:00USD Bitonto1 - 0Fidelis Andria
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Bari3 - 1Castrovillari
14:30Messina0 - 0Città di Messina
14:30Cittanovese2 - 2Locri 1909
14:30Roccella3 - 1Portici
15:00Marsala Calcio1 - 0Acireale
15:00Sancataldese1 - 3Gela
15:00Turris3 - 0Igea Virtus Barcellona
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
10:30Città di Marano2 - 2Virtus Social Quarto
11:30Virtus Afragola Soccer0 - 0Boys Pianurese 2005
11:30Napoli Nord2 - 3Real Frattaminore
12:30Interpianurese3 - 0Real Grumese
15:00Pianura Calcio 19772 - 1Cardito Calcio
   Prima Categoria Girone C Classifica
10:30Casamarciano1 - 2Sparta San Gennaro 2015
15:00Santa Maria la Carità3 - 2Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
15:00Terzigno4 - 2Real Anacapri 2018
15:00Atletico Sorrento 20160 - 3Sporting Campania
17:00Santa Maria Assunta2 - 1Athletic Poggiomarino
17:00ASC Marano2 - 3Sant'Agnello Promotion
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
09:30Sporting Club San Giorgio2 - 1Virtus Baia 1947
11:00Villaricca1 - 0Riscatto Scampia
15:00Real Vesuvio1 - 0Real Acerrana
16:00Barca Club Afragola4 - 1Frattaminorese
18:00Campania Fuorigrotta0 - 0Aragonese
   Seconda Categoria Girone F Classifica
09:30Lettere3 - 2Libertas Casalnuovo
11:00Virtus Vesuvio0 - 3Pol. Scisciano
15:00Blue Lion Soccer Visciano3 - 0Real Rovigliano 2009
15:00Atletico Baiano0 - 2Atletico AV 2016
   Seconda Categoria Girone G Classifica
10:00Guido Cuore Di Rocca2 - 1Cetara
11:00Atletico Pagani3 - 1Longobarda Salerno
11:00Bracigliano0 - 5Piano Pizzeria Lucia
   Serie C Femminile - playoff - Semifinali Classifica
15:00PepeBenevento Le Streghe3 - 2Independent
19:00Prater Club Napoli2 - 2Salernitana 1919
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Napoli

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone C

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone F

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone G

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Terza Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Eccellenza Femminile

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche