Ultimi video GOL - I AM CALCIO NAPOLI

Ultimi video

Liver Serie C Girone C 
29/11/2020 15:00Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Foggia  
  Serie D Girone G 
04/11/2020 14:30Gladiator0 - 0Arzachena  
  Eccellenza Girone C 
25/10/2020 14:30Buccino Volcei3 - 1FC Sant'Agnello  
  Serie C Girone C 
24/10/2020 20:45Virtus Francavilla2 - 1Potenza  
  Prima Categoria Girone A 
24/10/2020 15:30Casal di Principe6 - 1Vis Capua  
  Eccellenza Girone C 
24/10/2020 15:30Vico Equense 19581 - 0Costa d'Amalfi  
  Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - Gironi Preliminari
21/10/2020 15:30Villa Literno1 - 1F.C. Lusciano  
  Prima Categoria Girone D 
17/10/2020 15:30Città di Montoro6 - 4Sporting Domicella  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
17/10/2020 15:30Marcianise0 - 0Maddalonese  
  Promozione Girone B 
17/10/2020 15:30Real San Martino Valle Caudina0 - 2G. Carotenuto  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
17/10/2020 15:30Albanova Calcio3 - 0Real Forio 2014  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Gironi Preliminari
14/10/2020 15:30Albanova Calcio3 - 0Saviano 1960  
  Serie C Girone C 
14/10/2020 15:00Ignazio SilvestriFoggia1 - 3Bisceglie  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
11/10/2020 15:30Valentino NigroAudax Cervinara5 - 1Casoria Calcio 1979  
  Serie D Girone H 
11/10/2020 15:00Real Agro Aversa2 - 1Gravina  
  Eccellenza Girone C 
10/10/2020 15:30Castel San Giorgio2 - 1FC Sant'Agnello  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
10/10/2020 15:30Napoli United0 - 1Maddalonese  
10/10/2020 15:30Albanova Calcio4 - 0Nuova Napoli Nord  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
10/10/2020 15:30Mariglianese2 - 2Vis Ariano Accadia  
10/10/2020 15:30Acerrana5 - 2Saviano 1960  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
04/10/2020 15:30Polisportiva Lioni1 - 2Virtus Avellino  
  Promozione Girone B 
04/10/2020 15:30Gesualdo3 - 2Football Club Avellino  
  Eccellenza Girone C 
04/10/2020 15:30Calpazio2 - 0Alfaterna  
  Serie D Girone G 
04/10/2020 15:00Gladiator0 - 0Afragolese 1944  
  Promozione Girone B 
03/10/2020 15:30Montesarchio2 - 1G. Carotenuto  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/10/2020 15:30Mondragone0 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/09/2020 15:00Brindisi3 - 2Gravina  
27/09/2020 15:00AZ Picerno0 - 0Taranto  
  Coppa Italia Promozione Campania - Gironi Preliminari
26/09/2020 15:30F.C. Lusciano1 - 0Villa Literno  
  Amichevoli - Settembre 
02/09/2020 17:30Team Altamura4 - 1Citta' di Mola  
02/09/2020 17:30Gravina2 - 1Città di Massafra  
  Serie A 
27/06/2020 17:15Brescia2 - 2Genoa  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/03/2020 14:30Gladiator0 - 0Taranto  
  Promozione Girone C 
29/02/2020 15:00Montoro0 - 4Solofra  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
29/02/2020 15:00Virtus Campania Ponticelli1 - 2Afragolese 1944  
29/02/2020 15:00Real Forio 20140 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone C 
23/02/2020 15:00Baiano2 - 1Saviano 1960  
  Promozione Girone C 
16/02/2020 15:00Gesualdo2 - 2Solofra  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
16/02/2020 11:00Casoria Calcio 19792 - 0Città di Gragnano  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/02/2020 14:30Francavilla0 - 1Gladiator  
  Promozione Girone C 
08/02/2020 15:00Lions Mons Militum4 - 1Football Club Avellino  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
08/02/2020 15:00Albanova Calcio2 - 0Nuova Napoli Nord  
  Promozione Girone C 
08/02/2020 15:00Solofra5 - 1Viribus Somma 100  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
02/02/2020 11:00Mondragone0 - 0Città di Gragnano  
02/02/2020 11:00Casoria Calcio 19791 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone C 
01/02/2020 15:00Football Club Avellino5 - 0Forza e Coraggio  
01/02/2020 15:00Montoro1 - 1Lions Mons Militum  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
26/01/2020 15:00Albanova Calcio0 - 5Mariglianese  
  Serie D Girone H 
26/01/2020 14:30Gladiator0 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
26/01/2020 11:00Casoria Calcio 19793 - 2Nuova Napoli Nord