Ultimi video

Liver Eccellenza Girone A 
18/11/2018 14:30Mondragone1 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/11/2018 14:30Villa Literno4 - 0Edilmer Cardito  
17/11/2018 14:30Montesarchio3 - 1Summa Rionale Trieste  
17/11/2018 14:30Casalnuovo1 - 1Marcianise  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
17/11/2018 14:30Giugliano 19280 - 0Afragolese 1944  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
11/11/2018 14:30Gladiator0 - 0Giugliano 1928  
11/11/2018 11:00Albanova Calcio2 - 0Flegrea  
11/11/2018 11:00Afragolese 19441 - 0Aversa Normanna  
11/11/2018 11:00San Giorgio 19260 - 0Virtus Volla  
  Promozione Girone A 
11/11/2018 10:30Summa Rionale Trieste2 - 3Villa Literno  
10/11/2018 14:30Edilmer Cardito1 - 4Teano Calcio 1939  
10/11/2018 14:30Virtus Goti 973 - 1Hermes Casagiove  
  Promozione Girone A 
04/11/2018 14:30Viribus Somma 1000 - 3Marcianise  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
03/11/2018 14:30Villa di Briano1 - 0Real Acerrana  
  Promozione Girone A 
03/11/2018 14:30Villa Literno1 - 0Maddalonese  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/11/2018 14:30Virtus Volla1 - 3Puteolana 1902  
  Promozione Girone A 
03/11/2018 14:30Mauro FontanarosaMontesarchio4 - 3Club Ponte 98  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/11/2018 14:30Mondragone3 - 0Barano Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
03/11/2018 14:30Casalnuovo3 - 0Virtus Liburia  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
03/11/2018 14:30Giugliano 19281 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
28/10/2018 14:30Gladiator3 - 1Real Forio 2014  
28/10/2018 11:00Afragolese 19442 - 0Virtus Volla  
  Promozione Girone A 
27/10/2018 15:30Edilmer Cardito4 - 1Aquile Rosanero Caserta  
27/10/2018 15:30Club Ponte 981 - 2Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
27/10/2018 15:30Albanova Calcio2 - 2Aversa Normanna  
27/10/2018 15:30Afro Napoli United0 - 2Giugliano 1928  
  Promozione Girone C 
21/10/2018 15:30Grotta 19845 - 1Serino  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
21/10/2018 11:00Puteolana 19021 - 1Afragolese 1944  
21/10/2018 10:30Virtus Volla0 - 3Gladiator  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30Eclanese6 - 0Scafatese Calcio 1922  
  Promozione Girone C 
20/10/2018 15:30Cimitile3 - 1Gesualdo  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
20/10/2018 15:30Real Forio 20142 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
20/10/2018 15:30Villa di Briano2 - 0Riscatto Scampia  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30Virtus Avellino2 - 0Agropoli  
  Promozione Girone A 
20/10/2018 15:30Virtus Goti 970 - 1Edilmer Cardito  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30Solofra1 - 0Faiano 1965  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
20/10/2018 15:30Giugliano 19283 - 0Barano Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
20/10/2018 15:30San Vito Positano1 - 2Audax Cervinara  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2018 15:30Mariglianese0 - 0Football Club Avellino  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
14/10/2018 15:30Gladiator4 - 0Puteolana 1902  
  Promozione Girone C 
14/10/2018 15:30Polisportiva Lioni2 - 0Real Sarno  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
14/10/2018 15:30Albanova Calcio1 - 1Virtus Volla  
14/10/2018 11:00San Giorgio 19260 - 0Afragolese 1944  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30Audax Cervinara2 - 1Castel San Giorgio  
  Promozione Girone C 
13/10/2018 15:30Lions Mons Militum1 - 0Cimitile  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30San Tommaso2 - 1Virtus Avellino  
13/10/2018 15:30FC Sant'Agnello0 - 0Battipagliese  
  Promozione Girone C 
13/10/2018 15:30Gesualdo1 - 2Grotta 1984  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/10/2018 15:30Costa d'Amalfi2 - 0Eclanese  
  Promozione Girone C 
13/10/2018 15:30San Marzano0 - 0Baiano