Ultimi video

Liver Eccellenza Girone A 
13/01/2019 14:30Albanova Calcio0 - 3Gladiator  
  Promozione Girone A 
13/01/2019 14:30Viribus Somma 1001 - 1Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Girone B 
13/01/2019 14:30Faiano 19652 - 2Audax Cervinara  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
12/01/2019 14:30Mondragone0 - 2Giugliano 1928  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
12/01/2019 14:30Villa di Briano3 - 1Paratina Chiaiano  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
12/01/2019 14:30Afro Napoli United2 - 1Afragolese 1944  
12/01/2019 14:30Virtus Ottaviano1 - 3Virtus Volla  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
05/01/2019 14:30Albanova Calcio4 - 1San Giorgio 1926  
05/01/2019 14:30Virtus Volla1 - 4Frattamaggiore Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
05/01/2019 14:30Villa Literno2 - 2Montesarchio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
23/12/2018 11:00Casoria Calcio 19790 - 3Virtus Volla  
23/12/2018 11:00Virtus Ottaviano0 - 1Afragolese 1944  
22/12/2018 14:30Afro Napoli United1 - 1Albanova Calcio  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
22/12/2018 14:30Villa di Briano2 - 2Campania Fuorigrotta  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
16/12/2018 14:30Frattamaggiore Calcio1 - 0Afragolese 1944  
  Serie D Girone I 
16/12/2018 14:30Portici2 - 0Acireale  
  Promozione Girone A 
16/12/2018 14:30Viribus Somma 1002 - 3Aquile Rosanero Caserta  
  Serie D Girone I 
16/12/2018 14:30Città di Messina2 - 1Igea Virtus Barcellona  
16/12/2018 14:30Gela0 - 1Castrovillari  
16/12/2018 14:30Troina1 - 0Marsala Calcio  
16/12/2018 14:30Sancataldese1 - 0Messina  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
16/12/2018 10:30Giugliano 19284 - 1Aversa Normanna  
  Promozione Girone A 
15/12/2018 14:30Villa Literno2 - 0Teano Calcio 1939  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
15/12/2018 14:30Mondragone0 - 1Virtus Volla  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
09/12/2018 14:30Gladiator0 - 0Frattamaggiore Calcio  
09/12/2018 11:00Albanova Calcio1 - 0Virtus Ottaviano  
  Promozione Girone A 
09/12/2018 11:00Hermes Casagiove1 - 3Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
09/12/2018 11:00Afragolese 19441 - 0Casoria Calcio 1979  
  Promozione Girone A 
08/12/2018 14:30Virtus Goti 973 - 2Viribus Somma 100  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
08/12/2018 14:30Villa di Briano0 - 0Stella Rossa Duemilasei  
  Promozione Girone A 
08/12/2018 14:30Edilmer Cardito3 - 0Vitulazio Calcio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
08/12/2018 14:30Virtus Volla2 - 4Flegrea  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
02/12/2018 14:30Mondragone0 - 0Afragolese 1944  
02/12/2018 10:30Giugliano 19282 - 0Virtus Volla  
01/12/2018 14:30Frattamaggiore Calcio1 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
01/12/2018 14:30Villa Literno0 - 0Aquile Rosanero Caserta  
01/12/2018 14:30Montesarchio1 - 1Virtus Goti 97  
01/12/2018 14:30Marcianise2 - 1Virtus Liburia  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Campania - Semifinali 
28/11/2018 14:30Audax Cervinara2 - 3Agropoli  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
25/11/2018 14:30Gladiator4 - 0Mondragone  
25/11/2018 11:00Afragolese 19446 - 0Flegrea  
25/11/2018 11:00Albanova Calcio1 - 2Casoria Calcio 1979  
  Seconda Categoria Girone A 
24/11/2018 14:30Villa di Briano1 - 1Sporting Club San Giorgio  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
24/11/2018 14:30Virtus Volla1 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Promozione Girone A 
24/11/2018 14:30Virtus Goti 970 - 0Villa Literno  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
18/11/2018 14:30Mondragone1 - 0Albanova Calcio  
  Promozione Girone A 
18/11/2018 14:30Viribus Somma 1000 - 2Maddalonese  
17/11/2018 14:30Montesarchio3 - 1Summa Rionale Trieste  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
17/11/2018 14:30Giugliano 19280 - 0Afragolese 1944  
  Promozione Girone A 
17/11/2018 14:30Casalnuovo1 - 1Marcianise